Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings)
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
07UM
(1)
08UM
09UM
09UM Open
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
Wesley Chapel Thunder 7U
AA
08UM
(6)
#
Team
Division
1
Never Delinquents Baseball Club, Inc.
AA
2
CBU Freedom 8U
A
3
Filthy Pelicans
8U M/P
4
Wesley Chapel Storm
8U M/P
5
8U Fishhawk Wolverines
8U M/P
6
Blitz 8u
8U M/P
09UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
Ballers 9U Hill
AA
2
HR14- 9U
AA
3
9U Fishhawk Wolverines-1 (46870)
AA
4
Spring Hill Bandits Orange
AA
5
Bay Area Pro 9U
AA
6
Miracles 9U Navy
AA
7
Miracles 9U Carolina
AA
8
FBA Legends
AA
09UM Open
(2)
#
Team
Division
1
FORCE BASEBALL 9U
AA
2
Diamond Elite - Carrasquillo
AA
10UM
(14)
#
Team
Division
1
Bloomingdale Bandits - Calandro
AAA
2
South Tampa Knights 10U
AAA
3
Knuckleheads 10U
AAA
4
5 Star 10U Gold
AA
5
Miracles 10u Carolina
AA
6
Riverview Raptors
AA
7
Spring Hill Bandits 10u
AA
8
Lutz Billygoats
AA
9
Warriors Baseball Corp 10U
AA
10
Palma Ceia Pirates
AA
11
Wily Mo Dragons 10U
AA
12
HR14-10U
AA
13
St Pete Barracudas 10U
AA
14
Swarm CFL 10u
AA
11UM
(16)
#
Team
Division
1
Swarm CFL 11u
AAA
2
Tampa Bay Freedom 11u
AAA
3
LBI Swarm 11u Deloges
AAA
4
Tampa Wave 11U
AAA
5
SBA Clubhouse
AAA
6
YardBirds 11U
AAA
7
Bullsharks
AA
8
11u Tampa Phenoms
AA
9
Miracles 11u Navy
AA
10
Regulators Baseball
AA
11
Auburndale Fire
AA
12
ABA 11U Gold
AA
13
Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u
AA
14
Fishhawk Wolverines 11u Fall 2023
AA
15
Empire 11U Trinity
AA
16
Kangaroo Court 11u National Royal
AA
12UM
(18)
#
Team
Division
1
Tropics Baseball Club 11u
AAA
2
Bulls Baseball Academy 11u
AAA
3
Miracles 12u Navy
AAA
4
New Tampa Tropics
AAA
5
Tampa Jackets 12u
AAA
6
PC Pirates - Blue
AAA
7
Kangaroo Court 12u National
AA
8
Tampa Bay Bats 12u
AA
9
YardBirds 12U
AA
10
Legends 12u Red Powered by UA
AA
11
Wesley Chapel Storm 11U
AA
12
Fishhawk Wolverines 12U 2024
AA
13
Palma Ceia Pirates Gold
AA
14
Auburndale Ambush 11u
AA
15
Plant City OutKasts 12u
AA
16
1st Round Pro
AA
17
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
AA
18
Tampa Knights 11u
AA
13UM
(13)
#
Team
Division
1
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
AAA
2
Bay Area Bulldogs
AAA
3
Team Khaos 13U Blue
AAA
4
Shamboogie Baseball 13U
AAA
5
LBI Swarm- 13u
AAA
6
The OutKastS
AA
7
Empire 13U Trinity
AA
8
Kangaroo Court 13 u united
AA
9
Hit Factory Tampa 13U BLUE
AA
10
Phenoms 13U Ramos
AA
11
Angels 13u White
AA
12
13U Fishhawk Wolverines
AA
13
Team Khaos pink
AA
14UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Bling City Diamonds 14U
AAA
2
Wesley Chapel Stingrays
AAA
3
Keystone VIPERS 14U
AAA
4
Hit Factory Tampa 14u BLACK
AAA
5
Plant city Reds
AA
6
Florida Flamingos 14u
AA
7
Kangaroo court 14 u united
AA
8
LBI Swarm 14u
AA
9
South Tampa knights 14u-White
AA
10
FH Wolverines 14U
AA
11
TBT Patriots 14u Red
AA