Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA Spring Break Classic | 13UM - Silver Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | March Madness Super Regional (rings) | 13UM - Gold Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 13UM - Silver Bracket | Winner | 200 |
4 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 13UM - AAA Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - Silver Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
The OutKastS 15 Empire 13U Clearwater 0
|
Win |
2 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - Silver Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
The OutKastS 9 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Red Birds 4
|
Win |
3 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - Silver Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 19 Kangaroo Court 13u Freedom 2
|
Win |
4 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
The OutKastS 5 Phenoms 13U Ramos 5
|
Tie |
5 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
The OutKastS 3 13U Fishhawk Wolverines 9
|
Loss |
6 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
|
The OutKastS 1 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Prime 10
|
Loss |
7 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
01:20 PM to 03:00 PM
|
The OutKastS 10 NADZAN PCYB PROSPECTS 4
|
Win |
8 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
09:30 AM to 11:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 5 MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins 4
|
Win |
9 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
The OutKastS 10 South Tampa knights 13u - Johnson 7
|
Win |
10 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 7 Ryans Angels 2
|
Win |
11 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - Bracket) |
Feb 04, 2024
11:45 AM to 01:15 PM
|
- | - |
12 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - 13u AA) |
Feb 03, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
The OutKastS 29 Ryans Angels 2
|
Win |
13 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - 13u AA) |
Feb 03, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
The OutKastS 10 Empire 13U Trinity 4
|
Win |
14 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Dec 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 4 Pasco Panthers 11
|
Loss |
15 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (13UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
04:45 PM to 06:25 PM
|
The OutKastS 1 Pasco Panthers 5
|
Loss |
16 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (13UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
The OutKastS 11 St. Petersburg Rough Riders 13u 3
|
Win |
17 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
The OutKastS 9 Legends 13u Black Powered by UA 4
|
Win |
18 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
The OutKastS 10 MVP FL 13u-Bell 0
|
Win |
19 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
The OutKastS 5 Team Khaos pink 4
|
Win |
20 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 14, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
The OutKastS 8 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Red Birds 11
|
Loss |
21 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 14, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 12 Team Khaos pink 7
|
Win |
22 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AAA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
The OutKastS 3 LBI Swarm- 13u 6
|
Loss |
23 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AAA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
The OutKastS 9 Bay Area Bulldogs 3
|
Win |
24 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AAA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
The OutKastS 0 Hit Factory Tampa 13U BLUE 14
|
Loss |
25 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AAA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
The OutKastS 0 LBI Swarm- 13u 9
|
Loss |