Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge | 12UM - AA Gold Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
2 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 12UM - AA Gold Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
3 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 12UM - Gold Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (12UM - AA Gold Bracket ) |
Jan 28, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 13 Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA 14
|
Loss |
2 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (12UM - AA Gold Bracket ) |
Jan 28, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 6 Legends 12u Red Powered by UA 4
|
Win |
3 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (12UM - Open) |
Jan 27, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 13 West Florida Barracudas 5
|
Win |
4 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (12UM - Open) |
Jan 27, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 3 Pasco Stingers 12u 12
|
Loss |
5 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 7 Avon Park Bombers 11u 8
|
Loss |
6 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 16 Winter Haven Khoas 3
|
Win |
7 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 9 Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA 1
|
Win |
8 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 3 New Tampa Tropics 4
|
Loss |
9 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 9 1st Round Pro 1
|
Win |
10 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Open) |
Sep 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 5 Palma Ceia Pirates Gold 4
|
Win |
11 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Open) |
Sep 09, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 7 Fishhawk Wolverines 12U 2024 5
|
Win |
12 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (12UM - Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 4 New Tampa Tropics 11
|
Loss |
13 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (12UM - Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 14 Plant City OutKasts 12u 2
|
Win |
14 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (12UM - Division) |
Aug 26, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 9 South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende 5
|
Win |
15 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (12UM - Division) |
Aug 26, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Tampa Bay Bats 12u 4 New Tampa Tropics 10
|
Loss |