Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA Spring Break Classic | 10UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
2 | Fall League Playoffs 2023 | 10UM - Silver Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 10UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
4 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 10UM - Gold Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
5 | Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) | 10UM - Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
6 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 10UM - Silver Bracket | Winner | 200 |
7 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 10UM - Gold Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (10UM - Silver Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 Florida Burn Tampa 10U Select 11
|
Loss |
2 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (10UM - 10U Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 5 Diamond Elite 10u PJ / Salinas 14
|
Loss |
3 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (10UM - 10U Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 1 Wily Mo Dragons 10U 15
|
Loss |
4 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 03, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 8 Palma Ceia Pirates 21
|
Loss |
5 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 03, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 0 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 10
|
Loss |
6 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 10U Eagle Lake Elite 7
|
Win |
7 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 4 Ostingers Baseball 9U 3
|
Win |
8 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 1 Ostingers Baseball 9U 9
|
Loss |
9 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 4 9u Tampa Xtreme 11
|
Loss |
10 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 2 St. Petersburg Rough Riders 10u 15
|
Loss |
11 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 3 Iron Knights 10u 9
|
Loss |
12 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 12, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 6 Riverview Raptors 16
|
Loss |
13 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 12, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 12 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 11
|
Win |
14 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 12, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 17 Legends 10u Powered by UA 5
|
Win |
15 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (10UM - 10U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 11 Palma Ceia Pirates 6
|
Win |
16 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (10UM - 10U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 5 Wesley Chapel Stingrays 10U 18
|
Loss |
17 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 2 Miracles 10u Carolina +1 6
|
Loss |
18 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 5 LBC Tarpons 24
|
Loss |
19 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (10UM - 10U Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 Auburndale Fire 11
|
Loss |
20 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (10UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 22, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 1 Wily Mo Dragons 10U 18
|
Loss |
21 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (10UM - Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 15 HR14-10U 9
|
Win |
22 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (10UM - Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 20 FORCE BASEBALL 5
|
Win |
23 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 3 Saints Baseball (46060) 13
|
Loss |
24 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (10UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 Southern Squeeze 10u 4
|
Win |
25 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (10UM - Division) |
Oct 08, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:55 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 16 Florida ProSwing 10U Blue 13
|
Win |
26 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (10UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 7 Southern Squeeze 10u 6
|
Win |
27 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (10UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 5 Saints Baseball (46060) 9
|
Loss |
28 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
05:40 PM to 07:20 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 10 Khaos 4
|
Win |
29 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
03:45 PM to 05:25 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 8 Florida Burn Tampa 10U Select 2
|
Win |
30 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
11:55 AM to 01:35 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 HR14-10U 6
|
Win |
31 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (10UM - 10U Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 6 Auburndale Fire 9
|
Loss |
32 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (10UM - 10U Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 12
|
Loss |
33 |
GSA Fall League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 13 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 7
|
Win |
34 |
GSA Fall League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 16 Riverview Raptors 7
|
Win |
35 |
GSA Fall League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 23, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 5 South Tampa Knights 10U 6
|
Loss |
36 |
GSA Fall League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 23, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 8 Macheteros 10U 7
|
Win |
37 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (10UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 8 Bloomingdale Bandits - Calandro 11
|
Loss |
38 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (10UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 19 Auburndale Fire 7
|
Win |
39 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 1 Bloomingdale Bandits - Calandro 13
|
Loss |
40 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (10UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 10u Carolina +1 12 Riverview Raptors 6
|
Win |