Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.

Team FORCE BASEBALL 9U

FORCE BASEBALL 9U
Upcoming games
  • Game 1
    Buffalo Stampeders 10u
      Sat, Apr 20 2024   09:00 AM   Citrus High Softball Field
  • Game 2
    Citrus Crush Elite
      Sat, Apr 20 2024   10:55 AM   Citrus High Softball Field
Upcoming games
  • Game 1
    Buffalo Stampeders 10u
      Sat, Apr 20 2024   09:00 AM   Citrus High Softball Field
  • Game 2
    Citrus Crush Elite
      Sat, Apr 20 2024   10:55 AM   Citrus High Softball Field
Team Staff
Name
Position
Shannon Morgan
Team Manager

Team Staff
Name
Position
Shannon Morgan
Team Manager

  • Team Record
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 West Coast Championship (rings) 10UM - Gold Bracket 3rd Place 100
2 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings) 10UM - Gold Bracket Winner 200
3 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) 09UM - Gold Bracket Winner 200
4 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX 09UM - Gold Bracket Winner 200
5 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) 09UM - Bracket Winner 200
6 GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) 09UM - 9U Bracket 3rd Place 100
Overall Team Record: - -
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 West Coast Championship (rings)
(10UM - Gold Bracket)
Apr 14, 2024
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 10

Khaos 11
Loss
2 West Coast Championship (rings)
(10UM - Gold Bracket)
Apr 14, 2024
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 16

Stallions 10U 4
Win
3 West Coast Championship (rings)
(10UM - Pool 1)
Apr 13, 2024
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 13

Wesley Chapel Thunder 10U 3
Win
4 West Coast Championship (rings)
(10UM - Pool 1)
Apr 13, 2024
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 2

Spring Hill Bandits 10u 6
Loss
5 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(10UM - Gold Bracket)
Mar 17, 2024
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 13

Thunder Select 10u 11
Win
6 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(10UM - Gold Bracket)
Mar 17, 2024
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 11

Wesley Chapel Thunder 10U 1
Win
7 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(10UM - 10u Division)
Mar 16, 2024
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 12

Bushnell Bombers 10U 3
Win
8 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(10UM - 10u Division)
Mar 16, 2024
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 24

Rhino Baseball 10U 4
Win
9 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 05, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 8

Miracles 9U Navy 1
Win
10 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 14

Miracles 9U Navy 2
Win
11 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 05, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 7

Wesley Chapel Storm 9u 6
Win
12 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(09UM - Pool 1)
Nov 04, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 17

FBA Legends 2
Win
13 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(09UM - Pool 1)
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 10

Lakeland Strike 7
Win
14 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 22, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 7

Ballers 9U Hill 6
Win
15 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 22, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 14

Wesley Chapel Stingrays 9U 2
Win
16 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(09UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 22, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 13

Florida Rivals 3
Win
17 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(09UM - 9U Division)
Oct 21, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 14

Bay Area Pro 9U 3
Win
18 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(09UM - 9U Division)
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 17

Spring Hill Bandits Blue 8
Win
19 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(09UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 8

9U Florida Diamond Dawgs 7
Win
20 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(09UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 14

Miracles 9U Navy 2
Win
21 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(09UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 6

Never Delinquents Baseball Club, Inc. 3
Win
22 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(09UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 11

Bay Area Pro 9U 2
Win
23 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(09UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 10

Wesley Chapel Storm 9u 11
Loss
24 GSA High Heater NIT (Rings)
(09UM - 9U Bracket)
Sep 10, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 3

9U Fishhawk Wolverines-1 (46870) 4
Loss
25 GSA High Heater NIT (Rings)
(09UM - 9U Bracket)
Sep 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 2

Miracles 9U Navy 1
Win
26 GSA High Heater NIT (Rings)
(09UM - Pool 1)
Sep 09, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 15

Bay Area Pro 9U 4
Win
27 GSA High Heater NIT (Rings)
(09UM - Pool 1)
Sep 09, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 23

Miracles 9U Navy 10
Win
28 GSA Fall League Play
(09UM - Pool 1)
Aug 13, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 9

Los Heavy Hitters 9u 6
Win
29 GSA Fall League Play
(09UM - Pool 1)
Aug 13, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 16

Prospects U9 4
Win
30 GSA Fall League Play
(09UM - Pool 1)
Aug 12, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 10

Tampa Bay Tomahawks 4
Win
31 GSA Fall League Play
(09UM - Pool 1)
Aug 12, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
FORCE BASEBALL 9U 22

Lakeland Strike 7
Win