Team 1st Round Pro

1st Round Pro
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Team Staff
Name
Position
Lastings Milledge
Team Manager

  • Team Record
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) 11UM - AA Bracket 6th Place 70
2 Halloween Fall Classic 11UM - Bracket 10th Place 50
3 Bases Loaded Slugfest V 11UM - Silver Bracket 3rd Place 100
4 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings 11UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
Overall Team Record: - -
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(11UM - AA Bracket)
Nov 06, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
1st Round Pro 0

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Baumann 8
Loss
2 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(11UM - AA Bracket)
Nov 06, 2022
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
1st Round Pro 14

Stinger Baseball 11U 1
Win
3 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(11UM - AA Division)
Nov 05, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
1st Round Pro 10

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten 3
Win
4 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(11UM - AA Division)
Nov 05, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
1st Round Pro 0

Lakeland Tigers Elite 10
Loss
5 Halloween Fall Classic
(11UM - Bracket)
Oct 30, 2022
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
1st Round Pro 5

FH Wolverines 6
Loss
6 Halloween Fall Classic
(11UM - Division)
Oct 29, 2022
02:50 PM to 04:30 PM
1st Round Pro 3

Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams 15
Loss
7 Halloween Fall Classic
(11UM - Division)
Oct 29, 2022
11:00 AM to 12:40 PM
1st Round Pro 3

South Tampa Knights 11u - Black 6
Loss
8 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(11UM - Silver Bracket )
Oct 16, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
1st Round Pro 0

11u Legends Powered by UA 17
Loss
9 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(11UM - Silver Bracket )
Oct 16, 2022
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
1st Round Pro 12

South Tampa Knights 11u - Black 11
Win
10 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(11UM - Open)
Oct 15, 2022
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
1st Round Pro 12

PLANT CITY RAIDERS 11
Win
11 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(11UM - Open)
Oct 15, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
1st Round Pro 0

Wesley Chapel Storm 11u 12
Loss
12 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(11UM - Bracket)
Oct 09, 2022
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
1st Round Pro 0

Gulfcoast Chop 11u 13
Loss
13 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(11UM - Bracket)
Oct 09, 2022
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
1st Round Pro 8

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten 4
Win
14 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(11UM - Division)
Oct 08, 2022
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
1st Round Pro 3

Venom Baseball 2
Win
15 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(11UM - Division)
Oct 08, 2022
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
1st Round Pro 13

BOOMTOWN BASEBALL 11u 4
Win