Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Citrus County Challenge II | 13UM - 13U Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional | 13UM - Gold Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 13UM - Gold Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
4 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 13UM - AA Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13U Bracket) |
Apr 21, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 6 Shamboogie Baseball 13U 1
|
Win |
2 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13U Bracket) |
Apr 21, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 8 Pasco Panthers 3
|
Win |
3 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13U Bracket) |
Apr 21, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 5 DP Bombers 0
|
Win |
4 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13UDivision) |
Apr 20, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 3 Pasco Panthers 1
|
Win |
5 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13UDivision) |
Apr 20, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 2 DP Bombers 2
|
Tie |
6 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - Bracket) |
Feb 04, 2024
11:45 AM to 01:15 PM
|
- | - |
7 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - 13u AA) |
Feb 03, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 The OutKastS 10
|
Loss |
8 |
GSA Around the Horn (13UM - 13u AA) |
Feb 03, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 9 South Tampa knights 13u - Johnson 1
|
Win |
9 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 29, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 5 Pasco Elite 6
|
Loss |
10 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 29, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Prime 1
|
Win |
11 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 29, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 5 MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins 0
|
Win |
12 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - AA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 13U Fishhawk Wolverines 2
|
Win |
13 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - AA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 5 Angels 13u White 4
|
Win |
14 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Lions 5
|
Loss |
15 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 11 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Red Birds 1
|
Win |
16 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 14, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 13 MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins 1
|
Win |
17 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 14, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 Florida Sluggers 13U White 2
|
Win |
18 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 4 13U Fishhawk Wolverines 7
|
Loss |
19 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 7 Shamboogie Baseball 13U 2
|
Win |
20 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 6 Phenoms 13U Ramos 3
|
Win |
21 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 20 Kangaroo Court 13 u united 1
|
Win |
22 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (13UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Empire 13U Trinity 10 Phenoms 13U Ramos 3
|
Win |