Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | March Madness Super Regional (rings) | 11UM - Silver Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
2 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 11UM - Gold Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
3 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 11UM - AA Bracket | Winner | 200 |
4 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 11UM - AA Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 7 Tampa Rally 9
|
Loss |
2 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 10 Westchase Bombers 11U 3
|
Win |
3 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Mar 03, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 8 Pasco Prime 1
|
Win |
4 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (11UM - 11U Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 6 Florida Burn 11u Park 6
|
Tie |
5 |
March Madness Super Regional (rings) (11UM - 11U Division) |
Mar 02, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 4 Florida Alliance Baseball 5
|
Loss |
6 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 13 Legends 11u Powered by UA 1
|
Win |
7 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 18 Panthers 11U 7
|
Win |
8 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 13 Ballers Baseball 11U 10
|
Win |
9 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 7 Bullsharks 4
|
Win |
10 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 8 TBT Patriots 11
|
Loss |
11 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 11 First Strike Apopka 1
|
Win |
12 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 9 FTB Futures 6
|
Win |
13 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 5 Wesley Chapel Stingrays 11U 3
|
Win |
14 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
03:45 PM to 05:25 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 9 TBT Patriots 4
|
Win |
15 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
01:50 PM to 03:30 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 8 Tampa Rally 7
|
Win |
16 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
10:00 AM to 11:40 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 9 Kangaroo Court 11u National Royal 2
|
Win |
17 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - 11U AA Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 15 Keystone Vipers 11U 2023 5
|
Win |
18 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - 11U AA Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 1 Florida Burn 11u Park 18
|
Loss |
19 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 2 YardBirds 11U 5
|
Loss |
20 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 14 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u 1
|
Win |
21 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 4 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u 4
|
Tie |
22 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Miracles 11u Navy 0 11u Tampa Phenoms 5
|
Loss |