Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Area Challenge IV | 12UM - Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
2 | GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional | 12UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
3 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 12UM - AAA Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
4 | Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) | 12UM - 12U Bracket | Winner | 200 |
5 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 12UM - Gold Bracket | Winner | 200 |
6 | Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) | 12UM - 12U Bracket | Runnerup | 200 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 3 12u Wesley Chapel Storm 6
|
Loss |
2 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 7 Diamond Elite 12U 8
|
Loss |
3 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 3 Prime- Sumter 6
|
Loss |
4 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Bracket) |
Nov 19, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 6 Wily Mo Dragons 12u 10
|
Loss |
5 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Bracket) |
Nov 19, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 9 R3 12u Blue 1
|
Win |
6 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 0 Pasco Stingers 12u 12
|
Loss |
7 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 9 Diamond Elite Powell 12u (48426) 5
|
Win |
8 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (12UM - Bracket) |
Oct 29, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 21 Manatee Jaguars Pedro 0
|
Win |
9 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (12UM - Bracket) |
Oct 29, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 12 Diamond Elite 12U 2
|
Win |
10 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 11 Manatee Jaguars Pedro 10
|
Win |
11 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 10 Viper Baseball 12u 0
|
Win |
12 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 2 Gulfcoast Chop 12u 5
|
Loss |
13 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 9 Pasco Stingers 12u 3
|
Win |
14 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 2 Warhawks Select 3
|
Loss |
15 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 8 Lakeland Tigers Elite 1
|
Win |
16 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 6 Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 3
|
Win |
17 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 10 Palma Ceia Pirates Gold 2
|
Win |
18 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 15 Palma Ceia Pirates Gold 1
|
Win |
19 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 10 Diamond Elite 12U 0
|
Win |
20 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 2 New Tampa Tropics 0
|
Win |
21 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Sep 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 6 Miracles 12u Navy 2
|
Win |
22 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Open) |
Sep 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 12 Kangaroo Court 12u National 0
|
Win |
23 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (12UM - Open) |
Sep 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 9 PC Pirates - Blue 1
|
Win |
24 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 4 St. Petersburg Rough Riders 12u 8
|
Loss |
25 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 2 USA PRIME TAMPA 12U FISCHBACH 1
|
Win |
26 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 26, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 10 PC Pirates - Blue 0
|
Win |
27 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 26, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Tampa Jackets 12u 15 St. Petersburg Rough Riders National 2
|
Win |