Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA Spring Break Classic | 11UM - Gold Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) | 11UM - Gold Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | 2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge | 11UM - 11U Bracket | Winner | 200 |
4 | WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 | 11UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
5 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 11UM - Silver Bracket | Winner | 200 |
6 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 11UM - AAA Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
7 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 11UM - AAA Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
8 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 11UM - AAA Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
9 | GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) | 11UM - AA Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (11UM - Gold Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 7 Kangaroo Court 11u National Royal 1
|
Win |
2 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (11UM - Gold Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 5 Spring 2024 11u Wolverines 2
|
Win |
3 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (11UM - Gold Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 11 Florida Burn Tampa 11U Select 4
|
Win |
4 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 23, 2024
11:55 AM to 01:35 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 18 Ball Park Academy Warriors 0
|
Win |
5 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 23, 2024
10:00 AM to 11:40 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 15 Bay Area Barnstormers 2
|
Win |
6 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (11UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Mar 10, 2024
05:00 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 0 Auburndale Ambush 11u 3
|
Loss |
7 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (11UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Mar 10, 2024
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 4 Regulators Baseball 3
|
Win |
8 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 09, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 10 Auburndale Fire 2
|
Win |
9 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 09, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 16 Panthers 11U 2
|
Win |
10 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 16 Hooks Baseball 6
|
Win |
11 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 18 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u 6
|
Win |
12 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 13 BANDITS 11U CME 8
|
Win |
13 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 4 Hooks Baseball 8
|
Loss |
14 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 14 Panthers 11U 2
|
Win |
15 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (11UM - Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 15 WC Thunder Select 12U 3
|
Win |
16 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (11UM - Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 14 LKLD Baseball 4
|
Win |
17 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (11UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 17 Vero Venom 11u 5
|
Win |
18 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (11UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 18 Macheteros 10U 1
|
Win |
19 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 15 Tampa Warriors 11U 4
|
Win |
20 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 7 ABA 11U Gold 5
|
Win |
21 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 13 Tampa Warriors 11U 1
|
Win |
22 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 8 Kangaroo Court 11u National Royal 13
|
Loss |
23 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (11UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 3 RBI Ignite 8
|
Loss |
24 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (11UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 5 RBI Ignite 6
|
Loss |
25 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (11UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 11 Auburndale Ambush 11u 6
|
Win |
26 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (11UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 15, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 2 Auburndale Ambush 11u 14
|
Loss |
27 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (11UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 5 Auburndale Ambush 11u 6
|
Loss |
28 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (11UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 8 Tampa Wave 11U 7
|
Win |
29 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
01:50 PM to 03:30 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 1 Auburndale Ambush 11u 11
|
Loss |
30 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
10:00 AM to 11:40 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 9 SBA Clubhouse 7
|
Win |
31 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - 11U AAA Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 3 Blitz Baseball 11u 3
|
Tie |
32 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (11UM - 11U AAA Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 4 YardBirds 11U 7
|
Loss |
33 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 0 Regulators Baseball 2
|
Loss |
34 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Bracket) |
Sep 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 10 Bullsharks 5
|
Win |
35 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 3 Regulators Baseball 2
|
Win |
36 |
GSA High Heater NIT (Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Sep 09, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 14 ABA 11U Gold 6
|
Win |
37 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
- | - |
38 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 13 Westchase Bombers 11U 0
|
Win |
39 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (11UM - Division) |
Aug 26, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 14 Westchase Bombers 11U 2
|
Win |
40 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Plant City) (11UM - Division) |
Aug 26, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Swarm CFL 11u 13 ABA 11U Gold 2
|
Win |