Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Spring Break Classic IV
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
08UM
(7)
09UM
09UM Open
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
15UM
16UM
#
Team
Division
1
Team Florida Supreme
AA
2
MVP Baseball Academy 8U Rojo
AA
3
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
8U M/P
4
Tampa Phenoms 8U Warren
8U M/P
5
Ostingers Baseball 8u
8U M/P
6
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - O'Toole (40342)
8U M/P
7
Miracles 8u (41163)
8U M/P
09UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Diamond Elite 9U
AA
2
Warriors Baseball Corp 9U
AA
3
NB Knuckleheads 9U
AA
4
Diamond Elite 8U Delgado/Diaz
AA
5
Polk County Dawgz
AA
6
FishHawk Wolverines 9u (37224)
AA
7
Wesley Chapel Storm 9u
AA
8
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 9U
AA
9
Kangaroo Court National 9u JJ
AA
10
Florida Sluggers 9u
AA
11
TNC Twins
AA
09UM Open
(2)
#
Team
Division
1
NB Navigators
AA
2
Diamond Elite 9U - Carasquillo
AA
10UM
(12)
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Puma 9u (17077)
AA
2
10u Legends Powered by UA
AA
3
Iron Knights 10u
AA
4
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Mudd (27723)
AA
5
Florida Naturals 10u
AA
6
Diamond Elite 10u PJ / Salinas
AA
7
Hit Factory 10u Martinez
AA
8
10u Wolverines (39155)
AA
9
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 10U
AA
10
Riverview Raptors
AA
11
Los Heavy Hitters 9u
AA
12
Chobee Sluggerz
AA
11UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
Blitz Baseball 11u
AAA
2
Wesley Chapel Storm 10U
AA
3
North Brandon Navigators 11U
AA
4
Bullsharks
AA
5
PCYB Prospects 11U
AA
6
TBT Patriots
AA
7
South Tampa knights 11u - Fowler
AA
8
Sebring elite
AA
12UM
(15)
#
Team
Division
1
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 12u
AAA
2
Shamboogie Baseball
AAA
3
Tampa Panthers 12U
AAA
4
FCA Lions
AAA
5
Gulf Coast Crush 12U
AAA
6
New Tampa Tropics
AAA
7
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
AA
8
Venom Baseball
AA
9
Tampa Bay Bats 12u
AA
10
Manatee Jaguars 11u - Fumero
AA
11
12U Khaos
AA
12
Bananas 12U
AA
13
Fishhawk Wolverines 12u
AA
14
Hit Factory Makos 12u National
AA
15
Tampa Phenoms 11 (39554)
AA
13UM
(18)
#
Team
Division
1
Pasco Panthers
AAA
2
Wily Mo Dragons 13u
AAA
3
Bay Area Bulldogs
AAA
4
Keystone VIPERS 13U
AAA
5
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
AAA
6
Trinity Trojans
AAA
7
Florida Panthers 13U
AAA
8
Florida Sluggers 13u Blue
AAA
9
Fishhawk Wolverines 13U
AA
10
Prospects 13U
AA
11
CF Baseball 13U
AA
12
FTB Select Blue 13u
AA
13
LOL Blaze
AA
14
12u Wesley Chapel Storm
AA
15
MVP Baseball Academy 13U
AA
16
2023 13U Lutz Legends
AA
17
Wild Things 13U
AA
18
Iron Knights 13U
AA
14UM
(18)
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa Phenoms 13u
AAAA
2
Florida Sluggers Blue
AAA
3
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
AAA
4
Saint Petersburg Barracudas - Williams (26060)
AAA
5
Diamond Elite OROPEZA
AAA
6
Wesley Chapel Stingrays
AAA
7
Phenoms 14U Ramos (40074)
AAA
8
West Coast Wolfpack
AAA
9
Wesley Chapel Storm 13U
AAA
10
PRP
AA
11
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Select
AA
12
Plant city Reds
AA
13
FBH Angels 14u Gray
AA
14
Wolverines 14U
AA
15
South Tampa Knights 14u - Hursey
AA
16
Bandits Baseball
AA
17
ProSwing Sting
AA
18
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
15UM
(1)
#
Team
Division
1
Wesley Chapel Storm 2027
AAAA
16UM
(2)
#
Team
Division
1
Land O Lakes Tomahawks
AA
2
Pasco Prospects
AA