Team Pasco Panthers

Pasco Panthers
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Team Staff
Name
Position
Ronnie Hester
Team Manager

  • Team Record ( - - )
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings) 11UM - Gold Bracket Runnerup 150
2 GSA Extreme Challenge 11UM - Bracket 7th Place 70
3 GSA Spring Break Classic 11UM - Gold Bracket 7th Place 70
4 March Madness Super Regional(Rings) 11UM - Gold Bracket 8th Place 70
5 GSA Top Dog Challenge 11UM - Bracket Winner 200
6 Fall League Playoffs 11UM - Gold Bracket 6th Place 70
7 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII 11UM - Gold Bracket 4th Place 100
8 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII 11UM - AA Bracket Gold 8th Place 70
9 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT) 11UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
10 GSA SUMMER SHOOTOUT 11UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 GSA Mid May Mayhem
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 15, 2022
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
- -
2 GSA Mid May Mayhem
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 15, 2022
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 16

Young Guns 2.0 3
Win
3 GSA Mid May Mayhem
(11UM - Pool 1)
May 14, 2022
06:20 PM to 08:00 PM
Pasco Panthers 16

South Tampa Knights 11U White 1
Win
4 GSA Mid May Mayhem
(11UM - Pool 1)
May 14, 2022
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Pasco Panthers 11

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina 4
Win
5 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 01, 2022
04:00 PM to 05:30 PM
Pasco Panthers 4

11U Hit Factory Makos 11
Loss
6 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 01, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 13

GRIT Baseball 4
Win
7 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 01, 2022
12:30 PM to 02:00 PM
Pasco Panthers 5

Bandits Baseball 10U 3
Win
8 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
May 01, 2022
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pasco Panthers 6

Palm Harbor Pirates 4
Win
9 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - AA Division)
Apr 30, 2022
01:45 PM to 03:25 PM
Pasco Panthers 11

Fossil Park Fire 11U 2
Win
10 GSA Spring State Championship(Rings)
(11UM - AA Division)
Apr 30, 2022
12:00 PM to 01:40 PM
Pasco Panthers 2

Bandits Baseball 10U 6
Loss
11 GSA Extreme Challenge
(11UM - Bracket)
Apr 24, 2022
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Pasco Panthers 3

Wild Things 11U 4
Loss
12 GSA Extreme Challenge
(11UM - Division)
Apr 23, 2022
06:20 PM to 08:00 PM
Pasco Panthers 4

Warhawk Prospects 10
Loss
13 GSA Extreme Challenge
(11UM - Division)
Apr 23, 2022
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Pasco Panthers 10

11U Hit Factory Makos 5
Win
14 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Apr 03, 2022
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
- -
15 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Apr 03, 2022
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
- -
16 GSA Spring Break Classic
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Mar 27, 2022
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Pasco Panthers 2

11U Miracles 13
Loss
17 GSA Spring Break Classic
(11UM - Division)
Mar 26, 2022
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Pasco Panthers 5

Fishhawk Wolverines 11u 4
Win
18 GSA Spring Break Classic
(11UM - Division)
Mar 26, 2022
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Pasco Panthers 12

11u EVOLUTION EAGLES B.P. 4
Win
19 March Madness Super Regional(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Mar 06, 2022
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Pasco Panthers 2

Okeechobee Bowfins 3
Loss
20 March Madness Super Regional(Rings)
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Mar 06, 2022
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Pasco Panthers 2

Bolts Baseball 1
Win
21 March Madness Super Regional(Rings)
(11UM - Division)
Mar 05, 2022
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

Tampa Threshers 11u 6
Win
22 March Madness Super Regional(Rings)
(11UM - Division)
Mar 05, 2022
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Pasco Panthers 8

Warhawk Prospects 8
Tie
23 GSA Top Dog Challenge
(11UM - Bracket)
Feb 27, 2022
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 15

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 12
Win
24 GSA Top Dog Challenge
(11UM - Bracket)
Feb 27, 2022
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

11u Skyhawks 0
Win
25 GSA Top Dog Challenge
(11UM - Division)
Feb 26, 2022
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 5

11u Skyhawks 5
Tie
26 GSA Top Dog Challenge
(11UM - Division)
Feb 26, 2022
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 6
Win
27 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 12, 2022
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

11u Legends Powered by UA 1
Win
28 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 12, 2022
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

St. Pete Barracudas 11U 4
Win
29 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 06, 2022
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 6

Eagle Eyez White Baseball -11U 3
Win
30 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 06, 2022
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 8

The OutKastS 3
Win
31 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 05, 2022
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 22

Iron Knights 11U 1
Win
32 West Coast Spring League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Feb 05, 2022
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 2

LCB Tigers 0
Win
33 Fall League Playoffs
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 14, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Pasco Panthers 0

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 11
Loss
34 Fall League Playoffs
(11UM - Pool 1)
Nov 13, 2021
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Pasco Panthers 17

11u Legends Powered by UA 2
Win
35 Fall League Playoffs
(11UM - Pool 1)
Nov 13, 2021
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Pasco Panthers 4

Wild Things 11U 3
Win
36 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 24, 2021
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 6

Shamboogie Baseball 13
Loss
37 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(11UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 24, 2021
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 11

11U Hit Factory Makos 3
Win
38 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(11UM - AA Division)
Oct 23, 2021
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 12

BATS 11U 1
Win
39 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(11UM - AA Division)
Oct 23, 2021
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Pasco Panthers 13

Keystone Vipers Baseball Club 3
Win
40 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 17, 2021
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 12

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach 8
Win
41 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 17, 2021
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 11

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 9
Win
42 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 16, 2021
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 10

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 16
Loss
43 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 16, 2021
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 21

TBSA Patriots 11u Hawkins 2
Win
44 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(11UM - AA Bracket Gold)
Oct 03, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 1

Okeechobee Bowfins 4
Loss
45 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(11UM - AA Bracket Gold)
Oct 03, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pasco Panthers 11

Keystone Vipers Baseball Club 3
Win
46 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 02, 2021
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 14

Charlotte Crushers 4
Win
47 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(11UM - Pool 1)
Oct 02, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 10

The OutKastS 15
Loss
48 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(11UM - Bracket)
Sep 12, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 1

New Tampa Tomahawks 11U 7
Loss
49 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(11UM - Bracket)
Sep 12, 2021
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 8

BATS 11U 2
Win
50 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(11UM - Division)
Sep 11, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 6

11U Hit Factory Makos 2
Win
51 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(11UM - Division)
Sep 11, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pasco Panthers 6

Gulf Coast Outlaws 7
Loss
52 GSA SUMMER SHOOTOUT
(11UM - Bracket)
Aug 29, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Pasco Panthers 4

Okeechobee Bowfins 8
Loss
53 GSA SUMMER SHOOTOUT
(11UM - Bracket)
Aug 29, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pasco Panthers 10

BATS 11U 9
Win
54 GSA SUMMER SHOOTOUT
(11UM - Division)
Aug 28, 2021
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 3

Gulf Coast Lightning 11U 4
Loss
55 GSA SUMMER SHOOTOUT
(11UM - Division)
Aug 28, 2021
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 9

Diamond Dawgs 11u 5
Win
56 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Aug 22, 2021
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 13

Eagle Eyez White Baseball -11U 11
Win
57 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Aug 22, 2021
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 12

Crucibles: Spectre 11U 5
Win
58 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Aug 21, 2021
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Pasco Panthers 10

LBI SWARM 11U 0
Win
59 GSA Fall League Play
(11UM - Pool 1)
Aug 21, 2021
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Pasco Panthers 7

Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina 6
Win