Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) | 12UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 12UM - AAA Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (12UM - Bracket) |
Mar 10, 2024
03:15 PM to 04:55 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 4 Tampa Bay Freedom 3
|
Win |
2 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (12UM - Bracket) |
Mar 10, 2024
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 10 KC Roos American Gold 12U 0
|
Win |
3 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (12UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 09, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 10 Florida Fire 11u 5
|
Win |
4 |
GSA Central Florida Super NIT (rings) (12UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 09, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 6 KC Roos American Gold 12U 2
|
Win |
5 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 3 Prime- Sumter 11
|
Loss |
6 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 6 Tampa Jackets 12u 3
|
Win |
7 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 10 Diamond Elite 12U 4
|
Win |
8 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 8 Prime- Sumter 6
|
Win |
9 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 3 Legends 12u Black Powered by UA 4
|
Loss |
10 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 8 Legends 12u Black Powered by UA 4
|
Win |
11 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 10 Miracles 12u Navy 1
|
Win |
12 |
GSA Fall League Play (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 13, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 21 PC Raiders 12u 0
|
Win |
13 |
GSA Fall League Play (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 13, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 14 North Brandon Navigators 12U (Scarlet) 2
|
Win |
14 |
GSA Fall League Play (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 12, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 16 Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten 0
|
Win |
15 |
GSA Fall League Play (12UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 12, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
12u Wesley Chapel Storm 27 Plant City OutKasts 12u 0
|
Win |