Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Central Florida Super NIT(rings)
Schedules have been posted.
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
08UM
(4)
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
8U M/P
2
Ballers 8U
8U M/P
3
MVP Baseball Academy 8U Azul
8U M/P
4
HR-14 8U (40056)
8U K/P
09UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
Diamond Elite 9U
AA
2
Wesley Chapel 9U STORM
AA
3
NB Knuckleheads 9U
AA
4
Wesley Chapel Storm 9u
AA
5
Keystone Vipers 9U
AA
6
Central Florida Strikers
AA
7
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 9U
AA
8
Iron Knights 9u
AA
10UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Auburndale 10u
AAA
2
Predator Baseball 10U
AAA
3
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Puma 9u (17077)
AA
4
10u Legends Powered by UA
AA
5
FTB SELECT 10U
AA
6
Naturals Florida 31
AA
7
Diamond Elite 10u PJ / Salinas
AA
8
10U Eagle Lake Elite
AA
9
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 10U
AA
10
Spring Hill Bandits 10u
AA
11
First Strike
AA
11UM
(11)
#
Team
Division
1
Swarm CFL 11u
AAA
2
Wesley Chapel Storm 10U
AA
3
North Brandon Navigators 11U
AA
4
11u Tampa Phenoms
AA
5
Tampa Warriors 11U
AA
6
First Strike Apopka
AA
7
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
AA
8
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
AA
9
Blitz 10U
AA
10
FLORIDA SLUGGER 11U
AA
11
Wily Mo Dragons 11u
AA
12UM
(16)
#
Team
Division
1
Central Florida Cobra Strike
AAA
2
Tampa Hawks 11u
AAA
3
Ballers 12U
AAA
4
B.A.T. Baseball Academy Gold 12U
AAA
5
GRIT Baseball 12U (38438)
AAA
6
Lutz Bolts 12U
AAA
7
Avon Park Bombers 11u
AA
8
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
AA
9
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
AA
10
FTB Select 12U
AA
11
Tampa Knights 11u
AA
12
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
AA
13
Hit Factory Makos 12u National
AA
14
DAWGS
AA
15
Spring Hill Warhawks 12U
AA
16
Citrus Crush 12U
AA
13UM
(13)
#
Team
Division
1
FTB SELECT 13U
AAAA
2
Florida Panthers 13U
AAA
3
B.A.T. Baseball Academy 13U Gold (37953)
AAA
4
5 Star 2028
AAA
5
The OutKastS
AA
6
CF Baseball 13U
AA
7
Florida Sluggers 13U White
AA
8
13u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
9
13u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
10
Tampa Jackets (30160)
AA
11
Palm Beach Heat
AA
12
Hitmen Baseball
AA
13
2023 13U Lutz Legends
AA
14UM
(9)
#
Team
Division
1
North Brandon Navigators 14U
AAA
2
14u Legends Black Powered by UA
AAA
3
Wesley Chapel Stingrays
AAA
4
Team Revolution
AAA
5
Florida Slugger white (18001)
AA
6
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
7
South Tampa Knights 14u - Hursey
AA
8
Hit Factory Figga 2027
AA
9
Plant city Reds
AA