Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Central Florida Super NIT(rings)
Schedules have been posted.
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
11UM -
Division
(9)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Mar 11
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
1
5
Sat, Mar 11
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
3
3
Sat, Mar 11
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
FLORIDA SLUGGER 11U
8
5
Sat, Mar 11
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
FLORIDA SLUGGER 11U
13
0
Sun, Mar 12
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
14
1
Sun, Mar 12
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
FLORIDA SLUGGER 11U
13
4
Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Mar 12
10:45 AM to 12:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
9
8
Sun, Mar 12
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
FLORIDA SLUGGER 11U
1E+1
2
Sun, Mar 12
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
Florida West Coast Thunder-1
16
6