Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge | 10UM - 10U Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
2 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 10UM - Silver Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 7 Miracles 10u Carolina +1 9
|
Loss |
2 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 5 Ostingers Baseball 9U 4
|
Win |
3 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 8 St. Petersburg Rough Riders 10u 10
|
Loss |
4 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 9 Iron Knights 10u 12
|
Loss |
5 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 11, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 11 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 10u 10
|
Win |
6 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 11, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 6 9U FORCE BASEBALL 4
|
Win |
7 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (10UM - 10U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 8 Lutz Billygoats 9
|
Loss |
8 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (10UM - 10U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 6 FORCE BASEBALL 9
|
Loss |
9 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (10UM - 10U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 1 10U Wolverines-Vivas 11
|
Loss |
10 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 21, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 3 Lutz Billygoats 14
|
Loss |
11 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 21, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 0 Tampa Xtreme Parenteau 12
|
Loss |
12 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 20, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 8 Lutz Billygoats 14
|
Loss |
13 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 20, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 10 Riverview Raptors 10
|
Tie |
14 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 4 10U PCYB PROSPECTS 7
|
Loss |
15 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (10UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 7 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 10u 6
|
Win |
16 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (10UM - Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 11 Tampa Phenoms 10u 12
|
Loss |
17 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (10UM - Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
10U Eagle Lake Elite 5 Iron Knights 10u 10
|
Loss |