Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
March Madness Super Regional V (rings)
All schedules have been posted.
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Team standings based on the pool play.
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
11UM
-
AAA Division
AA Division
#
Team Name
Division
Games
Wins
Losses
Tie
Points
Score
Score A
Diff
Win %
1
USA PRIME TAMPA 12U FISCHBACH
AAA
2
2
0
0
6
10
4
6
1.0000
2
Manatee Jaguars 11u - Fumero
AA
2
2
0
0
6
20
7
13
1.0000
3
Miracles 12 (37805)
AAA
2
1
1
0
3
5
8
-3
0.5000
4
Gulfcoast Chop 12u
AAA
2
1
1
0
3
17
15
2
0.5000
5
Pasco Stingers 11u
AAA
2
0
2
0
0
8
11
-3
0.0000
6
MD Warriors 11u
AAA
2
0
2
0
0
6
21
-15
0.0000
11UM
-
AA Division
#
Team Name
Division
Games
Wins
Losses
Tie
Points
Score
Score A
Diff
Win %
1
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 12u
AAA
2
2
0
0
6
23
6
17
1.0000
2
PCYB Prospects 11U
AA
2
2
0
0
6
23
8
12
1.0000
3
FH Wolverines
AA
2
2
0
0
6
18
9
9
1.0000
4
Kangaroo Court 11u United
AA
2
1
1
0
3
12
10
2
0.5000
5
New Tampa Tropics
AAA
2
1
1
0
3
10
10
0
0.5000
6
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
AA
2
1
1
0
3
8
10
-2
0.5000
7
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
AA
2
1
1
0
3
15
12
3
0.5000
8
Tampa Bay Bats 12u
AA
2
1
1
0
3
16
19
0
0.5000
9
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
AA
2
1
1
0
3
15
19
-4
0.5000
10
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
AA
2
0
2
0
0
11
20
-9
0.0000
11
Stinger Baseball 11U
AA
2
0
2
0
0
13
21
-8
0.0000
12
300 Elite Baseball
AA
2
0
2
0
0
5
25
-20
0.0000