Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.

Team Gulfcoast Chop 12u

Gulfcoast Chop 12u
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Team Staff
Name
Position
Erik Papapanos
Team Manager

Team Staff
Name
Position
Erik Papapanos
Team Manager

  • Team Record
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 Manatee County Mayhem (rings) 12UM - AAA Brackeet Winner 200
2 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) 12UM - AAA Bracket Runnerup 150
3 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX 12UM - AAA Bracket Winner 200
4 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) 12UM - Bracket Runnerup 150
Overall Team Record: - -
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - AAA Brackeet)
Feb 25, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 12

Hit Factory Tampa Makos 2030 1
Win
2 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - AAA Brackeet)
Feb 25, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 5

USA PRIME TAMPA 12U FISCHBACH 2
Win
3 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - 12u Open)
Feb 24, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 4

Hit Factory Tampa Makos 2030 4
Tie
4 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - 12u Open)
Feb 24, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 1

USA PRIME TAMPA 12U FISCHBACH 6
Loss
5 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Nov 05, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 3

PB 12u 4
Loss
6 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Nov 05, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 7

Hit Factory Tampa Makos 2030 5
Win
7 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 10

Diamond Elite 12U 0
Win
8 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AAA Division)
Nov 04, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 8

PB 12u 7
Win
9 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AAA Division)
Nov 04, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 18

New Tampa Tropics 16
Win
10 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Oct 22, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 9

Pasco Stingers 12u 3
Win
11 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Oct 22, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 5

Tampa Jackets 12u 2
Win
12 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(12UM - AAA Bracket)
Oct 22, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 10

Diamond Elite Powell 12u 0
Win
13 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(12UM - AAA Division)
Oct 21, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 6

Diamond Elite Powell 12u 4
Win
14 Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX
(12UM - AAA Division)
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 7

Dynasty 9
Loss
15 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 8

Prime- Sumter 9
Loss
16 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 4

Bulls Baseball Academy 11u 1
Win
17 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 8

Venom Baseball 0
Win
18 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 11

Venom Baseball 6
Win
19 Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Gulfcoast Chop 12u 11

Hustlers 12u 3
Win