Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Battle in Tampa
-
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
11UM -
Open
(15)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Mar 18
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
North Brandon Navigators 12u
1
11
Sat, Mar 18
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Venom Baseball
1st Round Pro
7
6
Sat, Mar 18
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
2
4
Sat, Mar 18
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
1st Round Pro
Westchase Bombers
8
6
Sat, Mar 18
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
North Brandon Navigators 12u
2
0
Sat, Mar 18
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
TBT Patriots
Venom Baseball
5
10
Sat, Mar 18
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
8
5
Sat, Mar 18
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Westchase Bombers
TBT Patriots
3
8
11U Open
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Mar 19
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
1st Round Pro
1E+1
2
Sun, Mar 19
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
North Brandon Navigators 12u
TBT Patriots
12
0
Sun, Mar 19
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
Westchase Bombers
11
1
Sun, Mar 19
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
Venom Baseball
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
9
8
Sun, Mar 19
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
6
3
Sun, Mar 19
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field1
Venom Baseball
North Brandon Navigators 12u
7
5
Sun, Mar 19
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
West Park Sports Complex Field2
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
Venom Baseball
12
0