Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Battle in Tampa
-
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
08UM
(8)
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
Never Delinquents Baseball Club, Inc.
AA
2
TC Twins
AA
3
Fishhawk Wolverines 8U
8U M/P
4
Tampa Phenoms 8U Warren
8U M/P
5
Chiefs 8U
8U M/P
6
Tampa Bay Freedom 7U (41167)
8U M/P
7
Florida Pro-Swing 8U Blue
8U M/P
8
Lutz 8U
8U M/P
09UM
(2)
#
Team
Division
1
Florida Burn Tampa 8U
AA
2
Spring Hill Bandits 9u (36662)
AA
10UM
(3)
#
Team
Division
1
Gulf Coast Chop 10u
AAA
2
Tampa Wave 10U
AA
3
FORCE BASEBALL 9U
AA
11UM
(6)
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa Bay Freedom 11u
AAA
2
Wolfpack 11u
AA
3
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
AA
4
TBT Patriots
AA
5
FTB Futures
AA
6
Wily Mo Dragons 11u
AA
12UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
North Brandon Navigators 12u
AAA
2
B.A.T. Baseball Academy Gold 12U
AAA
3
Wily Mo Dragons 12u
AAA
4
Venom Baseball
AA
5
Westchase Bombers
AA
6
PCYB Prospects 12U
AA
7
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
AA
8
1st Round Pro
AA
13UM
(10)
#
Team
Division
1
Bolts Baseball
AAA
2
Palm Harbor Pirates
AAA
3
B.A.T. Baseball Academy 13U Gold (37953)
AAA
4
Lutz Bananas
AAA
5
Fusion
AA
6
Lutz Vipers
AA
7
Hit Factory 13U Martinez
AA
8
Fishhawk Wolverines 13U
AA
9
Diamond Academy 13U
AA
10
R3 13u Conte
AA
14UM
(7)
#
Team
Division
1
Saint Petersburg Barracudas - Williams (26060)
AAA
2
Bling City Diamonds
AAA
3
Hit Factory Blue 2027
AAA
4
Brandon Blazers 14U
AA
5
South Tampa knights 14u
AA
6
Hit Factory Figga 2027
AA
7
Empire 14U Clearwater
AA
#
Team
Division
1
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Premier (17256)
AA