Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Triple Play Classic(rings)
-
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
12UM -
AAA Division
(9)
AA Division
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Apr 22
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Legacy Baseball 13u
Eagle Eyez Baseball -13u
7
18
Sat, Apr 22
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Eagle Eyez Baseball -13u
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
7
4
Sat, Apr 22
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Legacy Baseball 13u
Prime Naturals 12U
3
14
Sat, Apr 22
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
New Tampa Tomahawks
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
3
14
Sat, Apr 22
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Prime Naturals 12U
New Tampa Tomahawks
10
0
AAA Division
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Apr 23
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
New Tampa Tomahawks
Legacy Baseball 13u
3
8
Sun, Apr 23
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Eagle Eyez Baseball -13u
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
11
0
Sun, Apr 23
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Prime Naturals 12U
Legacy Baseball 13u
6
1
Sun, Apr 23
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 1
Prime Naturals 12U
Eagle Eyez Baseball -13u
5
8
12UM -
AA Division
(15)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Apr 22
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Diamond Elite 12U Hammond (43332)
Eagle Eyez White Baseball -13u
9
3
Sat, Apr 22
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
I Prep Pro Wilson
Empire Baseball 12U
0
13
Sat, Apr 22
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Diamond Elite 12U Hammond (43332)
Tampa Phenoms 11 (39554)
7
10
Sat, Apr 22
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
I Prep Pro Wilson
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
1
10
Sat, Apr 22
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Eagle Eyez White Baseball -13u
B.C. Bombers 12u
10
1
Sat, Apr 22
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
Empire Baseball 12U
Florida ProSwing 12u
10
2
Sat, Apr 22
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Tampa Phenoms 11 (39554)
B.C. Bombers 12u
3
2
Sat, Apr 22
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
Florida ProSwing 12u
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
4
10
AA Division
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Apr 23
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Diamond Elite 12U Hammond (43332)
Eagle Eyez White Baseball -13u
6
5
Sun, Apr 23
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
Tampa Phenoms 11 (39554)
B.C. Bombers 12u
9
1
Sun, Apr 23
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Empire Baseball 12U
I Prep Pro Wilson
9
1
Sun, Apr 23
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Florida ProSwing 12u
7
3
Sun, Apr 23
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 3
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Tampa Phenoms 11 (39554)
2
0
Sun, Apr 23
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Empire Baseball 12U
Diamond Elite 12U Hammond (43332)
17
1
Sun, Apr 23
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
GT Bray Park- Field 2
Empire Baseball 12U
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
6
11