Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Triple Play Classic(rings)
-
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
09UM -
Pool 1
(13)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Apr 22
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Blackstone Park Field3
KC Roos 9u American Nelson
9U Tampa Xtreme (36297)
8
9
Sat, Apr 22
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Blackstone Park Field2
FishHawk Wolverines 9u (37224)
Iron Knights 9u
13
1
Sat, Apr 22
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Blackstone Park Field3
KC Roos 9u American Nelson
Gulfcoast chop 9u
15
11
Sat, Apr 22
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Blackstone Park Field2
FishHawk Wolverines 9u (37224)
Southern Squeeze 10u
15
7
Sat, Apr 22
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Blackstone Park Field3
9U Tampa Xtreme (36297)
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
16
11
Sat, Apr 22
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Blackstone Park Field2
Southern Squeeze 10u
Iron Knights 9u
5
21
Sat, Apr 22
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Blackstone Park Field3
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
Gulfcoast chop 9u
9
22
9U Open
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Apr 23
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Blackstone Park Field3
KC Roos 9u American Nelson
Gulfcoast chop 9u
14
4
Sun, Apr 23
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Blackstone Park Field2
Iron Knights 9u
Southern Squeeze 10u
9
8
Sun, Apr 23
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Blackstone Park Field3
9U Tampa Xtreme (36297)
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
3
9
Sun, Apr 23
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Blackstone Park Field2
FishHawk Wolverines 9u (37224)
KC Roos 9u American Nelson
1E+1
14
Sun, Apr 23
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Blackstone Park Field3
Iron Knights 9u
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
3
22
Sun, Apr 23
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Blackstone Park Field2
KC Roos 9u American Nelson
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
18
1E+1