Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
2023 GSA Top Gun Challenge
All schedules have been posted.
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
09UM
(7)
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
#
Team
Division
1
5 Star Orlando 9u
AAA
2
NB Knuckleheads 9U
AA
3
Eagle Lake Elite (36053)
AA
4
9U Tampa Xtreme (36297)
AA
5
Gulfcoast chop 9u
AA
6
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
AA
7
FishHawk Wolverines 9u (37224)
AA
10UM
(4)
#
Team
Division
1
Auburndale 10u
AAA
2
The Show
AA
3
10u Legends Powered by UA
AA
4
Florida Naturals 10u
AA
11UM
(10)
#
Team
Division
1
Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams (20057)
AA
2
Avon Park Bombers 11u
AA
3
FH Wolverines
AA
4
11u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
5
Plant City Patriots (37335)
AA
6
Citrus Park Baseball
AA
7
Hit Factory Makos 11u Rojas
AA
8
Cape Coral Thunder 11u
AA
9
11u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
10
South Tampa knights 11u - Fowler
AA
12UM
(9)
#
Team
Division
1
North Brandon Navigators 12u
AAA
2
FCA Lions
AAA
3
Lutz Bolts 12U
AAA
4
12u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
5
12U Central Fla Diamond Kings
AA
6
Fishhawk Wolverines 12u
AA
7
12u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
8
DAWGS
AA
9
5 Star Orlando 12u
AA
13UM
(12)
#
Team
Division
1
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
AAA
2
Hit Factory Garcia 2028
AAA
3
B.A.T. Baseball Academy 13U Gold (37953)
AAA
4
Diamond Dawgs
AA
5
CF Baseball 13U
AA
6
13u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
7
13u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
8
Fishhawk Wolverines 13U
AA
9
Tampa Jackets (30160)
AA
10
Gulf Coast Bandits
AA
11
Cru 12U C'23
AA
12
Plant city Predators
AA
14UM
(5)
#
Team
Division
1
14u Legends Black Powered by UA
AAA
2
HR14-14U
AAA
3
Hit Factory Blue 2027
AAA
4
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
5
South Tampa Knights 14u - Hursey
AA