Team 12u Legends Black Powered by UA

12u Legends Black Powered by UA
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Team Staff
Name
Position
Trevin Pruitt
Team Manager

  • Team Record
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 2023 GSA Top Gun Challenge 12UM - Bracket 5th Place 70
2 WINTER WRAP-UP 12UM - Silver Bracket Winner 200
3 Fall League Playoffs 2022 12UM - Gold Bracket 3rd Place 100
4 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) 12UM - Silver Bracket 4th Place 100
5 Bases Loaded Slugfest V 12UM - AA Silver Bracket 7th Place 70
6 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings 12UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
Overall Team Record: - -
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 2023 GSA Top Gun Challenge
(12UM - Bracket)
Jan 29, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 3

Fishhawk Wolverines 12u 8
Loss
2 2023 GSA Top Gun Challenge
(12UM - AAA Division)
Jan 28, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 4

Tampa Jackets 4
Tie
3 2023 GSA Top Gun Challenge
(12UM - AAA Division)
Jan 28, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 4

Fishhawk Wolverines 12u 10
Loss
4 WINTER WRAP-UP
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Dec 11, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 8

Tampa Bay Ballers 12u 7
Win
5 WINTER WRAP-UP
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Dec 11, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 14

B.A.T. Baseball Academy 12U Red 0
Win
6 WINTER WRAP-UP
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Dec 11, 2022
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 11

Lutz Bandits Baseball 5
Win
7 WINTER WRAP-UP
(12UM - Pool 2)
Dec 10, 2022
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 2

Shamboogie Baseball 7
Loss
8 WINTER WRAP-UP
(12UM - Pool 2)
Dec 10, 2022
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 3

Tampa Jackets 11
Loss
9 Fall League Playoffs 2022
(12UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 13, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 0

Tampa Panthers 12U 10
Loss
10 Fall League Playoffs 2022
(12UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 13, 2022
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 9

12u Patriots Baseball 2
Win
11 Fall League Playoffs 2022
(12UM - Division)
Nov 12, 2022
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 3

Keystone Vipers Baseball Club 6
Loss
12 Fall League Playoffs 2022
(12UM - Division)
Nov 12, 2022
12:50 PM to 02:20 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 6

PCYB Prospects 12U 5
Win
13 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Nov 06, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 1

The OutKastS 11
Loss
14 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Nov 06, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 17

South Tampa knights 12u - Johnson 3
Win
15 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - Silver Bracket )
Nov 06, 2022
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 15

Tampa Bay Ballers 12u 0
Win
16 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AA Division)
Nov 05, 2022
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 6

Pasco Warriors 11
Loss
17 GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings)
(12UM - AA Division)
Nov 05, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 8

Florida Flight 12u 11
Loss
18 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(12UM - AA Silver Bracket )
Oct 16, 2022
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 1

Hit Factory Makos 12u National 2
Loss
19 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(12UM - AA Division)
Oct 15, 2022
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 7

New Tampa Tomahawks 17
Loss
20 Bases Loaded Slugfest V
(12UM - AA Division)
Oct 15, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 2

Pasco Panthers 6
Loss
21 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(12UM - Bracket)
Oct 09, 2022
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 2

Team Florida Falcons 8
Loss
22 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(12UM - Division)
Oct 09, 2022
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 8

FTB Select 12U 7
Win
23 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(12UM - Division)
Oct 08, 2022
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 6

Team Florida Falcons 4
Win
24 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP III (NIT) Rings
(12UM - Division)
Oct 08, 2022
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 3

B.A.T. Baseball Academy 12U Gold 8
Loss
25 Fall League Play
(12UM - Pool 1)
Aug 20, 2022
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 9

Iron Knights 12U 12
Loss
26 Fall League Play
(12UM - Pool 1)
Aug 20, 2022
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
12u Legends Black Powered by UA 0

Lutz Legacy 21
Loss