Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Fall League Play
All fields are good to go for Sunday. All games will start on time.
Saturday night 8:00pm update
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
12UM -
Division
(54)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Aug 13
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Cru 12U C'23
Iron Knights 13U
7
12
Sat, Aug 13
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Lutz Legacy
Iron Knights 13U
10
9
Sat, Aug 13
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
PCYB Prospects 12U
Cru 12U C'23
7
11
Sat, Aug 13
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Lutz Legacy
PCYB Prospects 12U
14
8
Sun, Aug 14
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
South Tampa Burn
Pasco Warriors
3
3
Sun, Aug 14
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
South Tampa Burn
PCYB Prospects 12U
7
10
Sun, Aug 14
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Pasco Warriors
Cru 12U C'23
4
8
Sun, Aug 14
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Shamboogie Baseball
Tampa Jackets (30160)
3
7
Sun, Aug 14
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Jackets (30160)
Cru 12U C'23
7
12
Sun, Aug 14
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Shamboogie Baseball
PCYB Prospects 12U
2
3
Sat, Aug 20
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Lutz Legacy
12u Legends Black Powered by UA
21
0
Sat, Aug 20
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Cru 12U C'23
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
5
13
Sat, Aug 20
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Iron Knights 13U
12u Legends Black Powered by UA
12
9
Sat, Aug 20
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Cru 12U C'23
Shamboogie Baseball
3
4
Sat, Aug 20
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Lutz Legacy
Pasco Elite
5
2
Sat, Aug 20
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Shamboogie Baseball
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
10
4
Sat, Aug 20
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Iron Knights 13U
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
9
10
Sat, Aug 20
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
Pasco Elite
1
3
Sun, Aug 21
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Pasco Warriors
Shamboogie Baseball
4
8
Sun, Aug 21
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Iron Knights 13U
12u Legends Red Powered by UA
9
5
Sun, Aug 21
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
Iron Knights 13U
13
10
Sun, Aug 21
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
12u Legends Red Powered by UA
Pasco Warriors
10
5
Sun, Aug 21
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
Cru 12U C'23
0
11
Sun, Aug 21
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
South Tampa Burn
Shamboogie Baseball
4
15
Sun, Aug 21
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Cru 12U C'23
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
11
7
Sun, Aug 21
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Tampa Jackets (30160)
South Tampa Burn
9
2
Sun, Aug 21
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Tampa Jackets (30160)
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
9
1
Sat, Sep 24
09:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Cru 12U C'23
Miracles 12u Carolina
3
9
Sat, Sep 24
09:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Miracles 12u Navy
Lutz Legacy
14
1
Sat, Sep 24
09:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Pasco Elite
12u Patriots Baseball
3
0
Sat, Sep 24
11:25 AM to 01:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Cru 12U C'23
Lutz Legacy
1
11
Sat, Sep 24
11:25 AM to 01:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u Carolina
Pasco Elite
5
9
Sat, Sep 24
11:25 AM to 01:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Miracles 12u Navy
12u Patriots Baseball
12
1
Sat, Sep 24
01:20 PM to 03:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
Miracles 12u White (37808)
18
5
Sat, Sep 24
03:15 PM to 04:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
12U Red Birds (36570)
Iron Knights 13U
8
5
Sat, Sep 24
03:15 PM to 04:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
PCYB Prospects 12U
10
11
Sat, Sep 24
03:15 PM to 04:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Miracles 12u White (37808)
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
0
16
Sat, Sep 24
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
PCYB Prospects 12U
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
15
9
Sat, Sep 24
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
12U Red Birds (36570)
10
11
Sat, Sep 24
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Iron Knights 13U
14
0
Sun, Sep 25
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u White (37808)
Pasco Elite
6
14
Sun, Sep 25
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
Miracles 12u Carolina
7
4
Sun, Sep 25
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Randy Larson FLD 1
12U Red Birds (36570)
Shamboogie Baseball
0
13
Sun, Sep 25
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Shamboogie Baseball
12u Patriots Baseball
5
3
Sun, Sep 25
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u White (37808)
PCYB Prospects 12U
2
14
Sun, Sep 25
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
Pasco Warriors
4
14
Sun, Sep 25
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
12U Red Birds (36570)
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
8
10
Sun, Sep 25
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Pasco Elite
Tampa Panthers 12U
11
12
Sun, Sep 25
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Miracles 12u Carolina
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
11
6
Sun, Sep 25
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
12u Patriots Baseball
Lutz Legacy
6
13
Sun, Sep 25
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u Navy
PCYB Prospects 12U
10
12
Sun, Sep 25
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
Pasco Warriors
5
6
Sun, Sep 25
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Lutz Legacy
5
11
Sun, Sep 25
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u Navy
Tampa Panthers 12U