Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
GSA Spring State Championship XI (Rings)
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Brackets generated based on the pool play team standings.
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
AAA Division
AA Division
AAA Bracket
Palm Harbor Pirates
- to
Tampa Phenoms 11
2
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Randy Larson FLD 1
The OutKastS
1
GRIT Baseball 12U
- to
Miracles 12u Navy
- to
Lutz Bolts 12U
- to
FCA Lions
5
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Randy Larson FLD 4
New Tampa Tomahawks
9
South Tampa knights 12u - Copp...
- to
North Brandon Navigators
- to
Palm Harbor Pirates
3
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Tampa Phenoms 11
0
GRIT Baseball 12U
1
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Miracles 12u Navy
8
Lutz Bolts 12U
2
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
New Tampa Tomahawks
9
South Tampa knights 12u - Copp...
5
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
North Brandon Navigators
4
Palm Harbor Pirates
3
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Miracles 12u Navy
13
South Tampa knights 12u - Copp...
11
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Randy Larson FLD 4
New Tampa Tomahawks
1
South Tampa knights 12u - Copp...
8
Sun - May 07, 2023 - 04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Miracles 12u Navy
7
South Tampa knights 12u - Copple