Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mother's Day NIT (rings) | 13UM - 12U Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
2 | 2024 Spring League Playoffs | 13UM - Silver Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
3 | Citrus County Challenge II | 13UM - 13U Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
4 | Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) | 13UM - Gold Bracket | 9th Place | 50 |
5 | GSA Spring Break Classic | 13UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
6 | 2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge | 13UM - 13u AA Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mother's Day NIT (rings) (13UM - 12U Bracket) |
May 12, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Fantasmas 4 Palm Beach Heat 13u 11
|
Loss |
2 |
Mother's Day NIT (rings) (13UM - Pool 1) |
May 11, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Fantasmas 5 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 2030 . 13
|
Loss |
3 |
Mother's Day NIT (rings) (13UM - Pool 1) |
May 11, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Fantasmas 4 San Ann Sanstorm 8
|
Loss |
4 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Apr 28, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Fantasmas 9 San Ann Sanstorm 11
|
Loss |
5 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Apr 28, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Fantasmas 17 Kangaroo Court 13u Freedom 0
|
Win |
6 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (13UM - Division) |
Apr 27, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Fantasmas 7 Kangaroo Court 13u Freedom 1
|
Win |
7 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (13UM - Division) |
Apr 27, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Fantasmas 4 MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins 15
|
Loss |
8 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13U Bracket) |
Apr 21, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Fantasmas 2 Pasco Panthers 8
|
Loss |
9 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13UDivision) |
Apr 20, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Fantasmas 5 Shamboogie Baseball 13U 1
|
Win |
10 |
Citrus County Challenge II (13UM - 13UDivision) |
Apr 20, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Fantasmas 3 Pasco Elite 14
|
Loss |
11 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (13UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Apr 07, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Fantasmas 1 Ryans Angels 16
|
Loss |
12 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (13UM - AA Divison) |
Apr 06, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Fantasmas 13 ATB Dirty Birds 13u Blue 3
|
Win |
13 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (13UM - AA Divison) |
Apr 06, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Fantasmas 4 South Tampa knights 13u - Johnson 11
|
Loss |
14 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - Silver Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Fantasmas 2 Empire 13U Clearwater 10
|
Loss |
15 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Fantasmas 10 Empire 13U Clearwater 4
|
Win |
16 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (13UM - AA Division) |
Mar 23, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Fantasmas 1 Gators Baseball 16
|
Loss |
17 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Fantasmas 6 MVP FL 13u-Bell 15
|
Loss |
18 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Fantasmas 6 MVP FL 13u-Areizaga 13
|
Loss |
19 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Fantasmas 6 San Ann Sanstorm 13
|
Loss |
20 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Fantasmas 4 St. Petersburg Rough Riders 13u 15
|
Loss |
21 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 11, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Fantasmas 10 MVP FL 13u-Bell 11
|
Loss |
22 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 11, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Fantasmas 6 MVP Fl 13u-Hawkins 9
|
Loss |
23 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Fantasmas 9 MVP FL 13u-Bell 8
|
Win |
24 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Fantasmas 7 MVP Florida 13u-Black 4
|
Win |
25 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (13UM - 13u AA Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Fantasmas 0 13U Fishhawk Wolverines 10
|
Loss |
26 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (13UM - AA Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Fantasmas 0 DP Bombers 9
|
Loss |
27 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (13UM - AA Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Fantasmas 8 Phenoms 13U Ramos 7
|
Win |
28 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 20, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Fantasmas 4 Gators Baseball 9
|
Loss |
29 |
2024 Spring League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 20, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Fantasmas 2 MVP FL 13u-Areizaga 24
|
Loss |