Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 | 14UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | Veterans Day Classic (rings) | 14UM - 14U Bracket | 7th Place | 70 |
3 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 14UM - Silver Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
4 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 14UM - Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
5 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 14UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
6 | Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) | 14UM - Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (14UM - Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 1 South Tampa knights 14u-White 0
|
Win |
2 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (14UM - Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 6 Plant city Reds 1
|
Win |
3 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (14UM - Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 11 Legends 14u Red Powered by UA 0
|
Win |
4 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (14UM - AA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 12 Davenport Ryders 1
|
Win |
5 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (14UM - AA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 3 Legends 14u Red Powered by UA 3
|
Tie |
6 |
Veterans Day Classic (rings) (14UM - 14U Bracket) |
Nov 12, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 4 The Riverdogs 5
|
Loss |
7 |
Veterans Day Classic (rings) (14UM - 14U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 7 Bling City Diamonds 14U 4
|
Win |
8 |
Veterans Day Classic (rings) (14UM - 14U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 5 The Riverdogs 9
|
Loss |
9 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (14UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 4 Wild Things 14U 5
|
Loss |
10 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (14UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 7 Wild Things 14U 6
|
Win |
11 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (14UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 2 Florida Flamingos 14u 5
|
Loss |
12 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (14UM - Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 0 Team Revolution 7
|
Loss |
13 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (14UM - Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 6 Florida Sluggers Blue 3
|
Win |
14 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (14UM - Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 15 Bombers (46872) 4
|
Win |
15 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (14UM - 14U Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 2 Plant city Reds 7
|
Loss |
16 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (14UM - 14U Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 3 South Tampa knights 14u-White 11
|
Loss |
17 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (14UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 15, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 3 TBT Patriots 14u Red 12
|
Loss |
18 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (14UM - 14U Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 2 Florida Burn Tampa 14U Red Birds 12
|
Loss |
19 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (14UM - 14U Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 12 FTB Select 14u 6
|
Win |
20 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (14UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 3 Central FL Diamond Kings 4
|
Loss |
21 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (14UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 7 Central FL Diamond Kings 2
|
Win |
22 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (14UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bay Area Pro 14U 2 Kangaroo court 14 u united 6
|
Loss |