Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 11UM - AA Bracket | 10th Place | 50 |
2 | 2024 Spring League Playoffs | 11UM - Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
3 | Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) | 11UM - Gold Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
4 | 2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge | 11UM - 11U Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
5 | Fall League Playoffs 2023 | 11UM - Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
6 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 11UM - Silver Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Bracket) |
May 05, 2024
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 9 FTB Select 11u 11
|
Loss |
2 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
May 04, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 0 Florida 9 Baseball 11
|
Loss |
3 |
GSA SPRING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
May 04, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 3 Miracles 11u Carolina 5
|
Loss |
4 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (11UM - Bracket) |
Apr 28, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 1 Spring 2024 11u Wolverines 10
|
Loss |
5 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (11UM - Division) |
Apr 27, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 6 Spring 2024 11u Wolverines 18
|
Loss |
6 |
2024 Spring League Playoffs (11UM - Division) |
Apr 27, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 11 Iron Knights 11u 10
|
Win |
7 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (11UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Apr 07, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 Blitz 10U 9
|
Loss |
8 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Apr 06, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 13 Ball Park Academy Warriors 2
|
Win |
9 |
Grand Slam Super Regional (rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Apr 06, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 2 Florida 9 Baseball 6
|
Loss |
10 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 03, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 13 Spring 2024 11u Wolverines 2
|
Win |
11 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 03, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 South Tampa Knights-LaRocca 10
|
Loss |
12 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 3 Iron Knights 11u 9
|
Loss |
13 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 3 Miracles 11u Carolina 11
|
Loss |
14 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 2 Bullsharks 14
|
Loss |
15 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 1 Miracles 11u Navy 13
|
Loss |
16 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 14 Miracles 11u Carolina 11
|
Win |
17 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 Ballers Baseball 11U 6
|
Loss |
18 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 9 Spring 2024 11u Wolverines 7
|
Win |
19 |
2024 Spring League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 19 Bay Area Barnstormers 4
|
Win |
20 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 11u 12
|
Loss |
21 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Bracket) |
Jan 28, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 11 Pasco Prime 3
|
Win |
22 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 5 Wolfpack 11u 6
|
Loss |
23 |
2024 GSA Top Gun Challenge (11UM - 11U Division) |
Jan 27, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 BANDITS 11U CME 6
|
Loss |
24 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (11UM - Bracket) |
Nov 12, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 2 11-U Prospects 12
|
Loss |
25 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (11UM - Bracket) |
Nov 12, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 9 North Brandon Navigators 11U 7
|
Win |
26 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (11UM - Pool 1) |
Nov 11, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 14 South Tampa Knights-LaRocca 3
|
Win |
27 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (11UM - Pool 1) |
Nov 11, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 4 Westchase Bombers 11U 6
|
Loss |
28 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 7 Tampa Warriors 11U 13
|
Loss |
29 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 8 Miracles 11u Navy 7
|
Win |
30 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 1 TBT Patriots 13
|
Loss |
31 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (11UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 14 FTB Select 11u 15
|
Loss |
32 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 5 Wesley Chapel Storm 11U 16
|
Loss |
33 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 9 Wesley Chapel Stingrays 11U 18
|
Loss |
34 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 3 Bullsharks 8
|
Loss |
35 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 1 Wesley Chapel Stingrays 11U 11
|
Loss |
36 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
- | - |
37 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
- | - |
38 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 3 LKLD Baseball 7
|
Loss |
39 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Legends 11u Powered by UA 11 North Brandon Navigators 11U 14
|
Loss |
40 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 19, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
- | - |
41 |
GSA Fall League Play (11UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 19, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
- | - |