St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075)
Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Area Challenge IV | 12UM - Gold Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
2 | Gulf Beach Showdown IV | 12UM - 12U AA Bracket | Winner | 200 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Around the Horn (12UM - 12U Division ) |
Feb 03, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 14 Westchase Bombers 2
|
Win |
2 |
GSA Around the Horn (12UM - 12U Division ) |
Feb 03, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 7 5 Star 12u 5
|
Win |
3 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
04:30 PM to 06:10 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 3 Saint Pete Barracudas - 12u 13
|
Loss |
4 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 9 Palm Harbor Canes 2
|
Win |
5 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 11 CP Select Baseball 7
|
Win |
6 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 13 Bananas 12U 2
|
Win |
7 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 2 Saint Pete Barracudas - 12u 8
|
Loss |
8 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 6 Fishhawk Wolverines AB 4
|
Win |
9 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (12UM - 12U AA Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 6 Saint Pete Barracudas - 12u 4
|
Win |
10 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (12UM - 12U AA Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 8 Prospects 2029/2030 5
|
Win |
11 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (12UM - 12U AA Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 15 Iron Knights 12u 0
|
Win |
12 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (12UM - AA Division) |
Sep 16, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 6 YardBirds 12U 14
|
Loss |
13 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (12UM - AA Division) |
Sep 16, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
St. Petersburg Rough Riders National-1 (46075) 5 Iron Knights 12u 8
|
Loss |