Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Area Challenge IV | 09UM - Gold Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional | 09UM - Gold Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
3 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 09UM - Gold Bracket | Winner | 200 |
4 | Gulf Beach Showdown IV | 09UM - Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Vipers 9U 11 TEAM KAOS (9U) 3
|
Win |
2 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
12:10 PM to 01:50 PM
|
Vipers 9U 11 Wesley Chapel Storm 9u 6
|
Win |
3 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Vipers 9U 8 Spring Hill Bandits Blue 0
|
Win |
4 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Vipers 9U 12 NB Navigators 3
|
Win |
5 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Gold Bracket) |
Oct 29, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Vipers 9U 8 Phenoms Garcia 9U 11
|
Loss |
6 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Vipers 9U 15 Florida Burn Tampa 9U Select 0
|
Win |
7 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Vipers 9U 14 Prospects U9 2
|
Win |
8 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
05:40 PM to 07:20 PM
|
Vipers 9U 9 Florida Burn Tampa 9U Platinum 8
|
Win |
9 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
03:45 PM to 05:25 PM
|
Vipers 9U 8 Wesley Chapel Storm 9u 5
|
Win |
10 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Oct 01, 2023
01:50 PM to 03:30 PM
|
Vipers 9U 13 Tampa Phenoms 9U Warren 4
|
Win |
11 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 30, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Vipers 9U 12 FBA Legends 0
|
Win |
12 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 30, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Vipers 9U 13 Eagle Lake Elite 9u 3
|
Win |
13 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (09UM - Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Vipers 9U 2 Florida Burn Tampa 9U Platinum 6
|
Loss |
14 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (09UM - Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Vipers 9U 9 Blue Angels 0
|
Win |
15 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (09UM - Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Vipers 9U 9 Trinity Titans 9u 8
|
Win |
16 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 16, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Vipers 9U 14 Wily Mo Dragons 9U 2
|
Win |
17 |
Gulf Beach Showdown IV (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 16, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Vipers 9U 11 Diamond Elite 9U 1
|
Win |