Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) | 12UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
2 | GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 | 12UM - 12U Bracket | Winner | 200 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
- | - |
2 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 11 12u Wesley Chapel Storm 3
|
Win |
3 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Dec 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Prime- Sumter 10 Diamond Elite 12U 0
|
Win |
4 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 6 12u Wesley Chapel Storm 8
|
Loss |
5 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (12UM - AAA Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 6 Tampa Jackets 12u 3
|
Win |
6 |
Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 9 Gulfcoast Chop 12u 8
|
Win |
7 |
Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 10 Citrus Crush 12U 2
|
Win |
8 |
Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 12 Plant City OutKasts 12u 0
|
Win |
9 |
Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
06:05 PM to 07:45 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 10 Citrus Crush 12U 3
|
Win |
10 |
Inverness Octoberfest NIT (rings) (12UM - Division) |
Oct 07, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 15 Naturals 12u 0
|
Win |
11 |
GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 13 Citrus Crush 12U 0
|
Win |
12 |
GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 14 American Outlaws Baseball Inc 0
|
Win |
13 |
GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Sep 17, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 15 Diamond Academy - Arnold 0
|
Win |
14 |
GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 (12UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 16, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Prime- Sumter 14 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 12u Black 5
|
Win |
15 |
GSA Inverness September Slam 2023 (12UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 16, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Prime- Sumter 18 Diamond Academy - Arnold 3
|
Win |