Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heres to the Holidays Inverness | 13UM - 13U Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
2 | Fall League Playoffs 2023 | 13UM - Silver Bracket | 6th Place | 70 |
3 | GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional | 13UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
4 | Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) | 13UM - Bracket | 8th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (13UM - 13U Bracket) |
Dec 03, 2023
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 4 Bay Area Bulldogs 10
|
Loss |
2 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (13UM - 13U Open) |
Dec 02, 2023
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 Bay Area Bulldogs 10
|
Loss |
3 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (13UM - 13U Open) |
Dec 02, 2023
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 5 Lutz Bananas 11
|
Loss |
4 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 12, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 0 Pasco Elite 9
|
Loss |
5 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (13UM - 13u Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 2 Gators Baseball 11
|
Loss |
6 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (13UM - 13u Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 3 Iron Knights 13U 9
|
Loss |
7 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Oct 29, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 2 MVP FL 13u-Bell 12
|
Loss |
8 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - AA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 Pasco Elite 11
|
Loss |
9 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (13UM - AA Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 6 Florida Burn Tampa 13U Red Birds 20
|
Loss |
10 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (13UM - Bracket) |
Oct 08, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 0 South Tampa knights 13u - Copple 13
|
Loss |
11 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 07, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 13U Fishhawk Wolverines 16
|
Loss |
12 |
Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) (13UM - Pool 1) |
Oct 07, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 6 MVP FL 13u-Areizaga 12
|
Loss |
13 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 6 Iron Knights 13U 11
|
Loss |
14 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 MVP FL 13u-Areizaga 11
|
Loss |
15 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 23, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 MVP FL 13u-Bell 14
|
Loss |
16 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 23, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 0 Legends 13u Red Powered by UA 11
|
Loss |
17 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 Gators Baseball 11
|
Loss |
18 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 17 MVP FL 13u-Bell 3
|
Win |
19 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
- | - |
20 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
- | - |
21 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 1 Shamboogie Baseball 13U 11
|
Loss |
22 |
GSA Fall League Play (13UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
East Side Bandits 13u 0 Crucibles:Spectre 13U 13
|
Loss |