Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Area Challenge IV | 09UM - Silver Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
2 | Fall League Playoffs 2023 | 09UM - Gold Bracket | 7th Place | 70 |
3 | GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional | 09UM - Gold Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Dec 10, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 7 Los Heavy Hitters 9u 15
|
Loss |
2 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (09UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 12 Vero Venom 9u 0
|
Win |
3 |
WINTER WRAP-UP 2023 (09UM - Division) |
Dec 09, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 2 Blue Angels 17
|
Loss |
4 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Silver Bracket ) |
Nov 19, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 12 9U Fishhawk Wolverines-1 (46870) 16
|
Loss |
5 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 6 Florida Burn Tampa 9U Platinum 9
|
Loss |
6 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (09UM - Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 4 Mambas Baseball 9u 9
|
Loss |
7 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (09UM - Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 12, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 6 Lakeland Strike 7
|
Loss |
8 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (09UM - 9U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 10 Macheteros 9u 5
|
Win |
9 |
Fall League Playoffs 2023 (09UM - 9U Division) |
Nov 11, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 11 Prospects U9 10
|
Win |
10 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Gold Bracket) |
Oct 29, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 3 9U Fishhawk Wolverines-1 (46870) 15
|
Loss |
11 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 7 9U Fishhawk Wolverines-1 (46870) 12
|
Loss |
12 |
GSA West Coast Halloween Super Regional (09UM - Division) |
Oct 28, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 11 Florida Burn Tampa 9U Select 7
|
Win |
13 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 11 Lakeland Strike 11
|
Tie |
14 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 24, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 15 Tampa Bay Tomahawks 9
|
Win |
15 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 1 NB Navigators 17
|
Loss |
16 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 03, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 6 Iron Knights 9u 11
|
Loss |
17 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
- | - |
18 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 02, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
- | - |
19 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 1 Iron Knights 9u 10
|
Loss |
20 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 20, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Bloomingdale Bandits - Atkinson 4 Tampa Elite Hit Squad 9u-Chu 12
|
Loss |
21 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 19, 2023
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
- | - |
22 |
GSA Fall League Play (09UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 19, 2023
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
- | - |