Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.

Team Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U

Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U
Upcoming games
  • Game 5
    Forest Hills 12u Allstars 2024
      Wed, Jun 26 2024   12:20 PM   Sid Lickton Complex Field5
  • Game 7
    Lakeland Tigers 2024 All-Stars 12U
      Wed, Jun 26 2024   02:15 PM   Sid Lickton Complex Field5
  • Game 10
    Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA
      Thu, Jun 27 2024   08:30 AM   Sid Lickton Complex Field4
Upcoming games
  • Game 5
    Forest Hills 12u Allstars 2024
      Wed, Jun 26 2024   12:20 PM   Sid Lickton Complex Field5
  • Game 7
    Lakeland Tigers 2024 All-Stars 12U
      Wed, Jun 26 2024   02:15 PM   Sid Lickton Complex Field5
  • Game 10
    Legends 12u Gray Powered by UA
      Thu, Jun 27 2024   08:30 AM   Sid Lickton Complex Field4
Team Staff
Name
Position
Mark Goodwin
Team Manager

Team Staff
Name
Position
Mark Goodwin
Team Manager

  • Team Record
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 GSA June Shootout II 12UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
2 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings) 12UM - Gold Bracket Winner 200
3 Manatee County Mayhem (rings) 12UM - AA Gold Bracket 8th Place 70
4 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings) 12UM - 12U Bracket 4th Place 100
Overall Team Record: - -
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 GSA June Shootout II
(12UM - Bracket)
Jun 09, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 1

Florida Burn 2030 9
Loss
2 GSA June Shootout II
(12UM - Bracket)
Jun 09, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 13

Stinger Baseball 7
Win
3 GSA June Shootout II
(12UM - 12U Division)
Jun 08, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:45 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 10

Stinger Baseball 4
Win
4 GSA June Shootout II
(12UM - 12U Division)
Jun 08, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:55 AM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 18

R3 White 12u 1
Win
5 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(12UM - Gold Bracket)
Mar 17, 2024
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 10

South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende 5
Win
6 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(12UM - Gold Bracket)
Mar 17, 2024
12:30 PM to 02:10 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 9

Legacy Baseball 12u 8
Win
7 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(12UM - 12U Division )
Mar 16, 2024
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 5

Stinger Baseball 1
Win
8 Shamrock Showdown Regional (rings)
(12UM - 12U Division )
Mar 16, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 9

Diamond Elite 12u Powell/Garcia* 7
Win
9 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - AA Gold Bracket)
Feb 25, 2024
10:25 AM to 11:25 AM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 7

Avon Park Bombers 9
Loss
10 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - 12u Open)
Feb 24, 2024
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 8

Hit Factory Tampa Makos 2030 12
Loss
11 Manatee County Mayhem (rings)
(12UM - 12u Open)
Feb 24, 2024
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 13

West Florida Barracudas 3
Win
12 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - 12U Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 3

Tampa Jackets 12u 6
Loss
13 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - 12U Bracket)
Oct 08, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 9

WOW Factor 941 0
Win
14 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 8

North Brandon Navigators 12U (Scarlet)* 6
Win
15 Bradenton Octoberfest NIT (rings)
(12UM - Division)
Oct 07, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Eagle Eyez Baseball 12U 1

WOW Factor 941 4
Loss