Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) | 10UM - 10U Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 9 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 4
|
Win |
2 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Mar 02, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 0 Bay Area Brew Crew 10u 12
|
Loss |
3 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 4 Iron Knights 10u 8
|
Loss |
4 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 25, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 4 9U FORCE BASEBALL 2
|
Win |
5 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 4 9u Tampa Xtreme 4
|
Tie |
6 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 24, 2024
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 12 Miracles 10u Navy 8
|
Win |
7 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 15 Hit Factory Tampa Makos 10u 10
|
Win |
8 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Feb 10, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 22 Iron Knights 10u 12
|
Win |
9 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 21, 2024
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 11 Tampa Xtreme Parenteau 17
|
Loss |
10 |
2024 Spring League Play (10UM - Pool 1) |
Jan 21, 2024
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 2 Riverview Raptors 13
|
Loss |
11 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (10UM - 10U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 5 5 Star 10U Gold 18
|
Loss |
12 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (10UM - 10U Bracket) |
Aug 27, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 11 Stinger Baseball 10U 9
|
Win |
13 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (10UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 26, 2023
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 14 10U PCYB PROSPECTS 13
|
Win |
14 |
Dust off the Rust Season Opener (Pinellas County) (10UM - Pool 1) |
Aug 26, 2023
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
|
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson 15 Stallions 10U 8
|
Win |