Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA Spring Break Classic | 12UM - Gold Bracket | 5th Place | 70 |
2 | Bay Area Challenge IV | 11UM - Bracket | Winner | 200 |
3 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 12UM - AA Gold Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (12UM - Gold Bracket) |
Mar 24, 2024
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 8 Wily Mo Dragons 12u 10
|
Loss |
2 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (12UM - Division ) |
Mar 23, 2024
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 15 R3 White 12u 3
|
Win |
3 |
GSA Spring Break Classic (12UM - Division ) |
Mar 23, 2024
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 10 Winter Haven Khoas 5
|
Win |
4 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (11UM - Bracket) |
Nov 19, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 12 St. Pete Wahoos 11U 1
|
Win |
5 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (11UM - Bracket) |
Nov 19, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 11 Florida Burn Tampa 11U Platinum 1
|
Win |
6 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (11UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 4 St. Pete Wahoos 11U 1
|
Win |
7 |
Bay Area Challenge IV (11UM - AAA Division) |
Nov 18, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 6 Wesley Chapel Storm 11U 2
|
Win |
8 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 5 Tampa Xtreme Ward 11u 6
|
Loss |
9 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Gold Bracket ) |
Nov 05, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 8 Lakeland Tigers Elite 6
|
Win |
10 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 10 Palma Ceia Pirates Gold 2
|
Win |
11 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (12UM - AA Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Dover Bombers 11u 2 Lakeland Tigers Elite 9
|
Loss |