Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heres to the Holidays Inverness | 12UM - 12U Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
2 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 12UM - AAA Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
3 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 12UM - 12U Silver Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Dec 03, 2023
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
|
Dynasty 8 Pasco Stingers 12u 14
|
Loss |
2 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Dec 03, 2023
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
|
Dynasty 8 Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten 2
|
Win |
3 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (12UM - 12U Bracket) |
Dec 03, 2023
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
|
Dynasty 13 Diamond Academy - Arnold 2
|
Win |
4 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (12UM - 12U Open) |
Dec 02, 2023
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
|
Dynasty 2 Pasco Stingers 12u 5
|
Loss |
5 |
Heres to the Holidays Inverness (12UM - 12U Open) |
Dec 02, 2023
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
|
Dynasty 6 North Brandon Navigators 12U (Scarlet)* 0
|
Win |
6 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Dynasty 3 Pasco Stingers 12u 5
|
Loss |
7 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Dynasty 12 Diamond Elite Powell 12u (48426) 0
|
Win |
8 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (12UM - AAA Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Dynasty 9 Gulfcoast Chop 12u 7
|
Win |
9 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (12UM - 12U Silver Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
05:40 PM to 07:20 PM
|
Dynasty 0 Diamond Elite 12U 3
|
Loss |
10 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (12UM - 12U Silver Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
01:50 PM to 03:30 PM
|
Dynasty 11 West Florida Barracudas 5
|
Win |
11 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (12UM - 12U Silver Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
10:00 AM to 11:40 AM
|
Dynasty 8 Saint Pete Barracudas - 12u 0
|
Win |
12 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (12UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 30, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Dynasty 9 TBT Patriots 12U 1
|
Win |
13 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (12UM - Pool 1) |
Sep 30, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Dynasty 6 South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende 14
|
Loss |