Upcoming
games
Team Staff
- Team Record
- Team Position
# | Tournament | Bracket Name | Position | Points Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) | 16UM - Bracket | 3rd Place | 100 |
2 | Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX | 16UM - Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
3 | Bases Loaded Slugfest VI | 16UM - Bracket | Runnerup | 150 |
4 | GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX | 16UM - Bracket | 4th Place | 100 |
Overall Team Record: - -
# | Tournament | Date and Time | Score | Win/Loss/Tie |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (16UM - Bracket) |
Nov 05, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Rampage 3 Legends 15u Black Powered by UA 4
|
Loss |
2 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (16UM - Bracket) |
Nov 05, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 3 Wow Factor Cf 2
|
Win |
3 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (16UM - Bracket) |
Nov 05, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Rampage 5 Bartow Nationals 16u 2
|
Win |
4 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (16UM - Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
|
Rampage 9 Bartow Nationals 16u 5
|
Win |
5 |
GSA FALL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP(Rings) (16UM - Division) |
Nov 04, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Rampage 0 Legends 15u Black Powered by UA 10
|
Loss |
6 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Rampage 1 North Brandon Navigators 15U 8
|
Loss |
7 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 22, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 6 Wolverines 16u 3
|
Win |
8 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (16UM - 16U Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 7 Storm Baseball Academy 2
|
Win |
9 |
Halloween Havoc Super Regional IX (16UM - 16U Division) |
Oct 21, 2023
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
|
Rampage 5 Inner City Baseball 15U (17824) 7
|
Loss |
10 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 15, 2023
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
|
Rampage 2 Wolverines 16u 3
|
Loss |
11 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 15, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 9 Diamonds In A Rough Ice 16u 8
|
Win |
12 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (16UM - 16U Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 8 Tigers Lakeland 3
|
Win |
13 |
Bases Loaded Slugfest VI (16UM - 16U Division) |
Oct 14, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Rampage 11 Inner City Baseball 15U (17824) 8
|
Win |
14 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
01:50 PM to 03:30 PM
|
Rampage 0 Citrus Legends Czerwinski 7
|
Loss |
15 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (16UM - Bracket) |
Oct 01, 2023
10:00 AM to 11:40 AM
|
Rampage 7 Wolverines 6
|
Win |
16 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (16UM - 16U Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
|
Rampage 1 North Brandon Navigators 15U 5
|
Loss |
17 |
GSA BACKYARD BRAWL IX (16UM - 16U Division) |
Sep 30, 2023
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
|
Rampage 8 Land O Lakes Tomahawks 15
|
Loss |