Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Fall League Playoffs 2022
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
08UM -
Division
(11)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Nov 12
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Mike Sansone FLD 4
Tampa Phenoms Garcia 8U
Ostingers Baseball 8u
11
5
Sat, Nov 12
10:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 4
Spring Hill Bandits 9u (36662)
Tampa Phenoms Garcia 8U
2
7
Sat, Nov 12
12:30 PM to 02:00 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 4
Ostingers Baseball 8u
Tampa Xtreme 8U
11
10
Sat, Nov 12
01:45 PM to 03:15 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 3
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
Gulf Coast Chop - 8U
5
9
Sat, Nov 12
03:15 PM to 04:45 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 4
Gulf Coast Chop - 8U
Tampa Xtreme 8U
1
11
Sat, Nov 12
03:15 PM to 04:45 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 3
Spring Hill Bandits 9u (36662)
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
14
5
8u Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Nov 13
08:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Mike Sansone FLD 5
Spring Hill Bandits 9u (36662)
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
9
11
Sun, Nov 13
10:25 AM to 11:55 AM
Mike Sansone FLD 5
Gulf Coast Chop - 8U
Ostingers Baseball 8u
4
1E+1
Sun, Nov 13
12:20 PM to 01:50 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 5
Tampa Xtreme 8U
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
12
1
Sun, Nov 13
02:15 PM to 03:45 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 5
Tampa Phenoms Garcia 8U
Ostingers Baseball 8u
12
11
Sun, Nov 13
04:10 PM to 05:40 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 5
Tampa Phenoms Garcia 8U
Tampa Xtreme 8U
7
3