Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Fall League Playoffs 2022
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
14UM -
Division
(13)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Nov 12
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
MLK Recreation- FLD 3
Central Florida Storm
Tampa United
2
14
Sat, Nov 12
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
14
0
Sat, Nov 12
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
MLK Recreation- FLD 3
Patriots Blackmon
Tampa United
1
0
Sat, Nov 12
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
2
9
Sat, Nov 12
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
MLK Recreation- FLD 3
FBH Angels 14u Gray
Central Florida Storm
0
7
Sat, Nov 12
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
1
9
Sat, Nov 12
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
MLK Recreation- FLD 3
Patriots Blackmon
FBH Angels 14u Gray
9
0
Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Nov 13
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Tampa United
FBH Angels 14u Gray
6
1
Sun, Nov 13
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 7
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
Central Florida Storm
8
3
Sun, Nov 13
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
9
1
Sun, Nov 13
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
Tampa United
1
0
Sun, Nov 13
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Patriots Blackmon
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
2
1E+1
Sun, Nov 13
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Mike Sansone FLD 9
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
7
3