Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Fall League Play
All fields are good to go for Sunday. All games will start on time.
Saturday night 8:00pm update
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
Teams playing in this tournament.
08UM
(5)
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa Xtreme 8U
AA
2
CBU Freedom 8U (37638)
A
3
Gulf Coast Chop - 8U
8U M/P
4
Eagle Lake Elite 8u-1 (36345)
8U M/P
5
Florida Diamond Dawgs 8U (37125)
8U M/P
09UM
(8)
#
Team
Division
1
FORCE BASEBALL 10U
AA
2
Lithia Hammerheads (30158)
AA
3
9U Tampa Xtreme (36297)
AA
4
Spring Hill Bandits 9u (36662)
AA
5
Gulfcoast chop 9u
AA
6
9U Florida Diamond Dawgs
AA
7
Polk County Dawgz
AA
8
SEMINOLE STINGRAYS 9U
A
10UM
(12)
#
Team
Division
1
Gulf Coast Chop 10u
AAA
2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Puma 9u (17077)
AA
3
10u Legends Powered by UA
AA
4
Iron Knights 10u
AA
5
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Mudd (27723)
AA
6
Florida Naturals 10u
AA
7
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Thomson
AA
8
PCYB Prospects 10U
AA
9
FORCE BASEBALL 9U
AA
10
Pasco Patriots
AA
11
CLUBHOUSE 10U (37079)
AA
12
Miracles 10u Carolina +1
AA
11UM
(17)
#
Team
Division
1
Miracles 12 (37805)
AAA
2
Tampa Bay Freedom 11u
AAA
3
Pasco Stingers 11u
AAA
4
11u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
5
North Brandon Navigators 11U
AA
6
Miracles 11u Navy
AA
7
11u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
8
Hardee Baseball
AA
9
South Tampa Knights 11u - Black (37037)
AA
10
PLANT CITY RAIDERS
AA
11
PCYB Prospects 11U
AA
12
Tampa Warriors 11U
AA
13
Bullsharks
AA
14
Swarm CFL 11u
AA
15
Stinger Baseball 11U
AA
16
Tampa Xtreme 10u (17088)
AA
17
Tampa Xtreme 11U
A
12UM
(25)
#
Team
Division
1
Miracles 12u Navy
AAA
2
12u Patriots Baseball
AAA
3
South Tampa Burn
AAA
4
Shamboogie Baseball
AAA
5
Tampa Panthers 12U
AAA
6
Gulfcoast Chop 12u
AAA
7
St. Petersburg Rough Riders 12u
AAA
8
Westchase Bombers
AA
9
Miracles 12u White (37808)
AA
10
Miracles 12u Carolina
AA
11
12u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
12
New Tampa Tomahawks
AA
13
South Tampa Knights 12u - Rosende
AA
14
PCYB Prospects 12U
AA
15
Lutz Legacy
AA
16
12U Red Birds (36570)
AA
17
Tropics Baseball Club 11u
AA
18
Venom Baseball
AA
19
12u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
20
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
AA
21
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Hatten
AA
22
Pasco Warriors
AA
23
Keystone Vipers Baseball Club
AA
24
Iron Knights 12u
AA
25
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
AA
13UM
(18)
#
Team
Division
1
FBH Angels 13u Gray
AAA
2
FBH Angels 13u Red
AAA
3
Florida Panthers 13U
AAA
4
South Tampa knights 13u - Copple
AAA
5
13U Red Birds
AA
6
LOL Blaze
AA
7
Hit Factory Martinez 13u
AA
8
R3
AA
9
Cru 12U C'23
AA
10
Prospects 13U
AA
11
Iron Knights 13U
AA
12
Bandits 13U (Perez)
AA
13
Tampa Jackets (30160)
AA
14
13u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
15
13u Legends Black Powered by UA
AA
16
Pasco Elite
AA
17
LBI SWARM 13U (20349)
AA
18
Iron Knights 13U (20295)
AA
14UM
(10)
#
Team
Division
1
Iron Knights 14u (17978)
AAA
2
Pasco Futures
AAA
3
Land O Lakes Nationals 14U
AAA
4
Patriots Blackmon
AAA
5
FBH Angels 14u Red
AAA
6
Lutz Legends
AA
7
Central Florida Storm
AA
8
14u Legends Red Powered by UA
AA
9
14U Red Birds (36573)
AA
10
FBH Angels 14u Gray
AA
16UM
(3)
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa United
AAA
2
Pasco Prospects
AA
3
FL Typhoons
AA
#
Team
Division
1
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Baumann (17100)
AA