Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format ▾
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams ▾
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules ▾
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
More ▾
Tournaments
GSA Home
Tournament Format
Tournament Formats & Awards
Venues
Tournament Discounts
Teams
Teams
Team Rankings
Youth Roster Waiver
Rules
2023 GSA RULES 7u through 18u
Registration/Insurance
AGE CALCULATOR
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Halloween Havoc Super Regional VIII
Click Here to pay the gate fee.
Overview
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Standings
Brackets
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
All
08UM
09UM
10UM
11UM
12UM
13UM
14UM
16UM
12UM -
Pool
(31)
Pool Play
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sat, Oct 22
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
Cru 12U C'23
10
2
Sat, Oct 22
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Plant City Stadium
Tampa Panthers 12U
Miracles 12u Navy
4
10
Sat, Oct 22
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Miracles 12u Carolina
The OutKastS
5
0
Sat, Oct 22
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Miracles 12u White (37808)
8
2
Sat, Oct 22
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
The OutKastS
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
19
2
Sat, Oct 22
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Miracles 12u White (37808)
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
2
16
Sat, Oct 22
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Plant City Stadium
Tampa Panthers 12U
Ballers 12U
9
9
Sat, Oct 22
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
Miracles 12u Carolina
Cru 12U C'23
3
3
Sat, Oct 22
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Shamboogie Baseball
12U Khaos
7
4
Sat, Oct 22
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 3
PCYB Prospects 12U
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
11
0
Sat, Oct 22
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Plant City Stadium
B.A.T. Baseball Academy Gold 12U
Miracles 12u Navy
4
9
Sat, Oct 22
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Iron Knights 13U
Pasco Elite (24428)
3
8
Sat, Oct 22
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
LCB Tigers 12u
Shamboogie Baseball
2
11
Sat, Oct 22
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Iron Knights 13U
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
4
12
Sat, Oct 22
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Plant City Stadium
B.A.T. Baseball Academy Gold 12U
Ballers 12U
7
3
Sat, Oct 22
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
LCB Tigers 12u
Pasco Elite (24428)
1
15
Sat, Oct 22
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
12U Khaos
PCYB Prospects 12U
2
12
AAA Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Oct 23
12:20 AM to 02:00 AM
Plant City Stadium
Miracles 12u Navy
Tampa Panthers 12U
8
0
Sun, Oct 23
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Plant City Stadium
B.A.T. Baseball Academy Gold 12U
Ballers 12U
2
5
Sun, Oct 23
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Plant City Stadium
Miracles 12u Navy
Ballers 12U
12
8
AA Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Oct 23
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Pasco Elite (24428)
The OutKastS
8
1E+1
Sun, Oct 23
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Plant City Stadium
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach (17179)
5
3
Sun, Oct 23
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Shamboogie Baseball
Miracles 12u Carolina
7
6
Sun, Oct 23
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
The OutKastS
11
9
Sun, Oct 23
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
PCYB Prospects 12U
Shamboogie Baseball
4
11
Sun, Oct 23
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 1
Hit Factory Makos 12u American
Shamboogie Baseball
2
4
AA Silver Bracket
Date & Time
Location/Field
Team 1 & Team 2
Scores
Sun, Oct 23
08:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Randy Larson FLD 2
12U Khaos
LCB Tigers 12u
5
2
Sun, Oct 23
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Iron Knights 13U
Miracles 12u White (37808)
11
8
Sun, Oct 23
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Cru 12U C'23
12U Khaos
13
3
Sun, Oct 23
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Iron Knights 13U
12
4
Sun, Oct 23
04:10 PM to 05:50 PM
Randy Larson FLD 2
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Rappina (25284)
Cru 12U C'23
1
0