March Madness Super Regional(Rings)

 
Click Here to pay the gate fee.

ATTENTION COACHES
Please give your self some extra time coming to Plant City do to the Plant City Strawberry Festival traffic.
The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
10UM - Division (38)
Pool Play
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sat, Mar 05
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
21
0
Sat, Mar 05
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Field 1 Martin L King Jr Recreation
21
1
Sat, Mar 05
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Field 2 Martin L King Jr Recreation
3
8
Sat, Mar 05
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
14
5
Sat, Mar 05
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
0
Sat, Mar 05
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
11
1
Sat, Mar 05
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Field 1 Martin L King Jr Recreation
10
4
Sat, Mar 05
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Field 2 Martin L King Jr Recreation
8
4
Sat, Mar 05
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Field 1 Martin L King Jr Recreation
16
5
Sat, Mar 05
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Field 2 Martin L King Jr Recreation
7
14
Sat, Mar 05
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
2
20
Sat, Mar 05
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
11
12
Sat, Mar 05
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
11
7
Sat, Mar 05
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
15
0
Sat, Mar 05
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Field 1 Martin L King Jr Recreation
21
1
Sat, Mar 05
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
Field 2 Martin L King Jr Recreation
3
13
Sat, Mar 05
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
16
23
Sat, Mar 05
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
4
6
Sat, Mar 05
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Field 1 Martin L King Jr Recreation
6
11
Sat, Mar 05
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Field 2 Martin L King Jr Recreation
9
11
Gold Bracket
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sun, Mar 06
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
5
Sun, Mar 06
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
1
11
Sun, Mar 06
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
0
9
Sun, Mar 06
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
2
1
Sun, Mar 06
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
5
Sun, Mar 06
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
13
4
Sun, Mar 06
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-1 Mike Sansone Community Park
12
0
Sun, Mar 06
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
4
5
Sun, Mar 06
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FLD-2 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
7
Silver Bracket
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sun, Mar 06
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-3 Mike Sansone Community Park
11
3
Sun, Mar 06
08:45 AM to 10:25 AM
FLD-4 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
5
Sun, Mar 06
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-3 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
8
Sun, Mar 06
10:40 AM to 12:20 PM
FLD-4 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
11
Sun, Mar 06
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-3 Mike Sansone Community Park
4
5
Sun, Mar 06
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-4 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
0
Sun, Mar 06
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-4 Mike Sansone Community Park
2
6
Sun, Mar 06
02:30 PM to 04:10 PM
FLD-3 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
11
Sun, Mar 06
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
FLD-3 Mike Sansone Community Park
22
12