GSA Spring League Playoffs

 

Games are running a hour and haft behind. 2:15 pm



The list of schedules generated for the tournament pool play and bracket.
14UM - AAA division (9) AA division
Pool Play
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sat, Apr 17
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
0
8
Sat, Apr 17
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
8
10
Sat, Apr 17
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
3
4
Sat, Apr 17
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
1
12
Sat, Apr 17
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
5
8
Sat, Apr 17
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
8
2
Sat, Apr 17
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
7
5
Sat, Apr 17
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
5
Sat, Apr 17
06:30 PM to 08:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
0
AAA division
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sun, Apr 18
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
3
0
Sun, Apr 18
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
7
1
Sun, Apr 18
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
3
2
Sun, Apr 18
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
7
0
Sun, Apr 18
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
0
7
Sun, Apr 18
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
6
9
Sun, Apr 18
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
1
0
Sun, Apr 18
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
6
0
14UM - AA division (10)
Pool Play
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sat, Apr 17
08:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
6
10
Sat, Apr 17
08:45 AM to 10:30 AM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
1
12
Sat, Apr 17
10:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
7
10
Sat, Apr 17
10:45 AM to 12:30 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
2
4
Sat, Apr 17
12:45 PM to 02:30 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
8
5
Sat, Apr 17
12:45 PM to 02:30 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
5
6
Sat, Apr 17
02:45 PM to 04:30 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
0
10
Sat, Apr 17
02:45 PM to 04:30 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
6
5
Sat, Apr 17
04:45 PM to 06:30 PM
Fields 3 Martin L King Jr Recreation
11
12
Sat, Apr 17
04:45 PM to 06:30 PM
FLD-1 SNOWDEN PARK
8
3
AA division
Date & Time Location/Field Team 1 & Team 2 Scores
Sun, Apr 18
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
7
8
Sun, Apr 18
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
2
5
Sun, Apr 18
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
4
2
Sun, Apr 18
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
0
4
Sun, Apr 18
12:30 PM to 02:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
10
2
Sun, Apr 18
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
Sun, Apr 18
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
6
5
Sun, Apr 18
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
7
4
Sun, Apr 18
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
FLD-9 Mike Sansone Community Park
4
3
Sun, Apr 18
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
FLD-8 Mike Sansone Community Park
7
6