Team Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders

Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders
Upcoming games
There are no games to display.
Team Staff
Name
Position
Alejandro Fernandez
Team Manager

Rock Shoulders
Team Manager

  • Team Record ( - - )
  • Team Position
# Tournament Bracket Name Position Points Earned
1 GSA Summer World Series 2022 10UM - Gold Bracket 4th Place 100
2 Grand Slam Super Regional (Rings) 10UM - AAA Bracket 6th Place 70
3 GSA NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER 10UM - Gold Bracket 3rd Place 100
4 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII 10UM - AAA Bracket 7th Place 70
5 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII 10UM - Gold Bracket 4th Place 100
6 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT) 10UM - Bracket 3rd Place 100
# Tournament Date and Time Score Win/Loss/Tie
1 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Jun 26, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 3

Tampa Jaguars 10U 7
Loss
2 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Jun 26, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 7

North Brandon Navigators 10u 0
Win
3 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Pool 1)
Jun 24, 2022
10:25 AM to 12:05 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 12

South Lake Bandits 1
Win
4 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Pool 1)
Jun 23, 2022
02:15 PM to 03:55 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 9

North Brandon Navigators 10u 3
Win
5 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Pool 1)
Jun 23, 2022
12:20 PM to 02:00 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 10

St. Petersburg Rough Riders 6
Win
6 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Pool 1)
Jun 22, 2022
04:40 PM to 06:20 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 15

10u Legends Powered by UA 1
Win
7 GSA Summer World Series 2022
(10UM - Pool 1)
Jun 22, 2022
02:45 PM to 04:25 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 14

Florida Burn Tampa 10u 4
Win
8 GSA High Heater VII
(10UM - Division)
Jun 04, 2022
05:10 PM to 06:50 PM
- -
9 GSA High Heater VII
(10UM - Division)
Jun 04, 2022
03:15 PM to 04:55 PM
- -
10 Grand Slam Super Regional (Rings)
(10UM - AAA Bracket)
Apr 10, 2022
10:40 AM to 11:55 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 5

FTB SELECT 10U 14
Loss
11 Grand Slam Super Regional (Rings)
(10UM - AAA Division)
Apr 09, 2022
04:25 PM to 06:05 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 7

CBU CLUBHOUSE 10U 8
Loss
12 Grand Slam Super Regional (Rings)
(10UM - AAA Division)
Apr 09, 2022
12:35 PM to 02:15 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 9

FTB SELECT 10U 6
Win
13 GSA NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 21, 2021
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 6

Saint Pete Barracudas - Williams 11
Loss
14 GSA NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Nov 21, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 14

Florida Heat 6
Win
15 GSA NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER
(10UM - Division)
Nov 20, 2021
12:50 PM to 02:30 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 9

Florida Heat 7
Win
16 GSA NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER
(10UM - Division)
Nov 20, 2021
10:55 AM to 12:35 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 13

Hit Factory Makos 10U Scanio 7
Win
17 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(10UM - AAA Bracket)
Oct 24, 2021
08:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 8

TBSA Patriots 10u-Fumero 12
Loss
18 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(10UM - AAA Division)
Oct 23, 2021
04:30 PM to 06:15 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 6

MD Warriors 4
Win
19 Halloween Havoc Super Regional VII
(10UM - AAA Division)
Oct 23, 2021
02:30 PM to 04:15 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 4

TBSA Patriots 10u-Fumero 11
Loss
20 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 03, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 6

St. Petersburg Rough Riders 11
Loss
21 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(10UM - Gold Bracket )
Oct 03, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 10

Keystone 10u Vipers 6
Win
22 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(10UM - Pool 1)
Oct 02, 2021
11:00 AM to 12:45 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 19

FBC Ostingers Black 18
Win
23 GSA BACKYARD BRAWL VII
(10UM - Pool 1)
Oct 02, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 12

Miracles 10u 2
Win
24 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(10UM - Bracket)
Sep 12, 2021
01:00 PM to 02:45 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 7

Wolves baseball Tibwolves 8
Loss
25 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(10UM - Bracket)
Sep 12, 2021
09:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 6

Hit Factory Makos 10U Scanio 2
Win
26 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(10UM - Division)
Sep 11, 2021
05:00 PM to 06:45 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 0

Kangaroo Court Roos- Scott 2
Loss
27 GSA HIT & RUN CHAMPIONSHIP (NIT)
(10UM - Division)
Sep 11, 2021
03:00 PM to 04:45 PM
Diamond Elite 10u Shoulders 7

Wolves baseball Tibwolves 1
Win